Classificação KMKZY JLM CUP - 2020

Pos Piloto Total Final Total Pontos Punição Bônus
ADEMAR DISCONSI JR (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ANDRÉ LUIZ CARBONI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CAIO STÉDILE (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DANIEL VANIGLI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º FABIO BENASSI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º FABIO RENATO MARGONI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º FELIPE MELLO LEITE (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA (SC) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º GILMAR PETRY (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º GIOVANI NOVAES (SC) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º ISAIAS FERREIRA DAL MOLIN (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º JOSE ROBERTO LELLIS VIEIRA FILHO (SC) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º KIM KRUG (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º LEANDRO NERY (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º LUIGI TORRES (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º RAFAEL HAHN FLECK (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º RICARDO JANECHINE STELLING (RJ) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º SANDRO ESCHBERGER (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Final Total Pontos Punição Bônus
ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ALESSANDRO CLEZAR (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
BRUNO PESCADOR DE MELLO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CAIO STÉDILE (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DENIS SCHUNCK (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DIEGO LANFREDI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
EDSON GRAVINA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º FÁBIO TEIXEIRA CRUZ (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º FABRÍCIO GOULART COELHO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º FELIPE MELLO LEITE (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º FLÁVIO MARTINS (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º GUILHERME ORESTES (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º IAM BREDA (RJ) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º JULIAN RAUEN (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º LUIS ERNANI FONSECA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º TELMO LEMOS (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º VINICIUS BARGMANN (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º WILLIAM SCHRODER (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Final Total Pontos Punição Bônus
ADONIS EDUARDO SULZBACH (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
EDUARDO BRIGONI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
EDUARDO PROLA SALINAS (DF) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
EDUARDO TOMEDI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º FABIO BENASSI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA (SC) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º GIOVANI NOVAES (SC) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º GUILHERME CAPELATTO JORDAO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º GUSTAVO RODRIGUES (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º KIM KRUG (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º LEANDRO RODRIGUES CARVALHO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º MARCELO MINHO MANO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º MÁRCIO AURÉLIO CASCAES (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CE) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º RAFAEL HAHN FLECK (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º RICARDO JANECHINE STELLING (RJ) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º THIAGO BETTIO STRINGHINI (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º VITOR AUGUSTO NINI (DF) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0