Classificação KSC - 2021

Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
WELLINGTON CALDEIRA (MG) [] 59,0 83,0 25,0 0,0 1,0
EDSON GRAVINA (RS) [] 59,0 70,0 12,0 0,0 1,0
ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) [] 56,0 80,0 25,0 0,0 1,0
CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) [] 53,0 76,0 23,0 0,0 0,0
ARMANDO ABREU (RS) [] 52,0 71,0 20,0 0,0 1,0
TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) [] 51,0 64,0 14,0 0,0 1,0
MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) [] 51,0 63,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) [] 50,0 73,0 23,0 0,0 0,0
JULIAN RAUEN (RS) [] 47,0 58,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
10º MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) [] 42,0 62,0 20,0 0,0 0,0
11º MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON (RS) [] 42,0 58,0 16,0 0,0 0,0
12º CLAUDIO WANNMACHER [] 38,0 51,0 13,0 0,0 0,0
13º FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) [] 37,0 49,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
14º LUCAS BAUER (RS) [] 35,0 45,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
15º LUIS ERNANI FONSECA (RS) [] 34,0 49,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
16º ANDRÉ DA CROCE [] 33,0 43,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
17º BRUNO DE MORAES (RS) [] 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º MARCIO RENAN PINHO (RS) [] 30,0 40,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
19º DIEGO LANFREDI (RS) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º THALLIS MACHADO (RS) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º LUCAS MARINHEIRO [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º ALEXANDRE BERNARDON MEIRA (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º FERNANDO CIGOLINI [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º FERNANDO DA CUNHA DE MORAIS (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º RAFAEL TORRES ALVES (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º RAMON CRISTIANO ROOS WURFEL (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º BRUNO FRAGA [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º BRUNO MACHADO [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º FÁBIO SOARES PINHEIRO (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º MOACIR DA SILVA EUGÊNIO (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) [] 61,0 90,0 30,0 0,0 1,0
CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) [] 57,0 74,0 20,0 0,0 3,0
EDSON GRAVINA (RS) [] 56,0 82,0 26,0 0,0 0,0
JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO (RS) [] 51,0 73,0 22,0 0,0 0,0
EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) [] 50,0 69,0 19,0 -1,0 1,0
FABIO JUNIOR MIRANDA DA SILVA (SC) [] 50,0 64,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
SANDRO ESCHBERGER (RS) [] 49,0 64,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) [] 49,0 60,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
FLÁVIO MARTINS (RS) [] 48,0 69,0 21,0 0,0 0,0
10º HELIO EDUARDO (RS) [] 41,0 50,0 10,0 0,0 1,0
11º ROGÉRIO GUERRA (SC) [] 40,0 40,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º ANDERSON BIANSINI (RS) [] 40,0 55,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
13º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) [] 40,0 55,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
14º EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (RS) [] 40,0 51,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
15º SAMUEL FROTA DOS SANTOS (RS) [] 36,0 47,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
16º FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) [] 36,0 49,0 13,0 0,0 0,0
17º SADI JOSÉ CARDOSO JÚNIOR (RS) [] 34,0 44,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
18º CLAUDIO HOPPE [] 26,0 36,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
19º MARCO ANTONIO MONTASSIEUR (RS) [] 22,0 32,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
20º BETO CARNEIRO (RS) [] 20,0 30,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
21º STEPHEN KöRTING (RS) [] 20,0 30,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
22º MAURO LIMA (RS) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º LEONARDO LOPES CALLERO (RS) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º RODRIGO RIBEIRO (RS) [] 16,0 30,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
25º JULIO CESAR PIRES (RS) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º MÁRIO JORGENS SARTORI (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE SEBOLD (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º RODRIGO HERMES (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) [] 61,0 87,0 27,0 0,0 1,0
TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) [] 59,0 83,0 26,0 0,0 2,0
FABIO BENASSI (RS) [] 58,0 84,0 28,0 0,0 2,0
VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) [] 52,0 76,0 24,0 0,0 0,0
CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) [] 51,0 73,0 22,0 0,0 0,0
THIAGO BETTIO STRINGHINI (RS) [] 49,0 72,0 23,0 0,0 0,0
DIEGO ROSA SCHMITT (RS) [] 45,0 55,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
GABRIEL DONIN PARISOTTO (RS) [] 43,0 54,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
KLEYSON SILVA MACHADO (RS) [] 43,0 60,0 17,0 0,0 0,0
10º RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) [] 40,0 53,0 13,0 0,0 0,0
12º JULIAN RAUEN (RS) [] 38,0 54,0 16,0 0,0 0,0
13º MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA (RS) [] 37,0 51,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
14º YURI MODERNO (RJ) [] 33,0 45,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
15º ANDRE MEDIOTE (RS) [] 31,0 41,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
16º HELIO EDUARDO (RS) [] 29,0 39,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
17º MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º MAICON METZGER (RS) [] 27,0 37,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
19º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (RS) [] 26,0 36,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
20º MARCELO VINÍCIUS KOHLRAUSCH MONTEIRO (RS) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 25,0 35,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
22º LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS (RS) [] 24,0 34,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
23º JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN (RS) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º ARIEL MüLLER (RS) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º JOEL COCCONI [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º ABNER PEREIRA (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º FÁBIO TEIXEIRA CRUZ (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º RODRIGO HERMES (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) [] 60,0 85,0 25,0 0,0 0,0
FABIO BENASSI (RS) [] 60,0 85,0 27,0 0,0 2,0
DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) [] 56,0 79,0 24,0 0,0 1,0
ROGÉRIO GUERRA (SC) [] 53,0 75,0 23,0 0,0 1,0
EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO (RS) [] 50,0 60,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
FABIO JUNIOR MIRANDA DA SILVA (SC) [] 50,0 50,0 0,0 -1,0 1,0
PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CE) [] 50,0 72,0 22,0 0,0 0,0
EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) [] 47,0 60,0 13,0 0,0 0,0
JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) [] 43,0 56,0 13,0 0,0 0,0
10º LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 40,0 57,0 17,0 0,0 0,0
11º BERNARDO NADER (RS) [] 38,0 53,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
12º JOÃO BARIANE (RS) [] 37,0 47,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
13º JOSÉ RENATO (RS) [] 36,0 47,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
14º CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) [] 36,0 46,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
15º FELIPE DOS REIS NORONHA [] 34,0 44,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
16º MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) [] 34,0 44,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
17º HELIO EDUARDO (RS) [] 32,0 42,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
18º MARCELO ANDRIGHI PARISOTTO (RS) [] 32,0 42,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
19º MAX ZELMANOWICZ (RS) [] 30,0 40,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
20º ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) [] 28,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
21º THIAGO VANIGLI (RS) [] 27,0 37,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
22º CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS (RS) [] 27,0 37,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
23º MARCELO LEMKE [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º DIRCEU JUNIOR LEONARDI [] 22,0 32,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
25º ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º RODRIGO LEMKE [] 20,0 30,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
27º NEI SCIORTINO [] 20,0 30,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
28º RODRIGO STUMPF [] 20,0 30,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
29º DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º RAFAEL FARINA (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º ANDERSON VANIGLI (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0