Formação de Bateria KMKZY SUPER CUP - KSC - 2019

    • ALAN BIRCK (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart nº 23
    • RAVAZZOLO (RS)
    • CÉSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • MATUZALEM (RS)
    • CLAUDIO MEDEIROS (RS)
    • CLOVES SCHRODER (RS) - Kart nº 25
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 13
    • EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 27
    • GILMAR JOAO FACHINI (RS) - Kart nº 7
    • GUSTAVO CE (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart nº 34
    • BETO CARNEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • PIRES (RS)
    • LEONARDO LOPES CALLERO (RS) - Kart nº 26
    • LUCIANO ROCHA (RS) - Kart nº 29
    • LUIS DEITOS (SC) - Kart nº 33
    • MÁRCIO CORRÊA (SC) - Kart nº 12
    • MARCIO ORES - Kart nº 24
    • RAFAEL COHEN (RS) - Kart nº 17
    • CAMPOS (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • RODRIGO RIBEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • ROGÉRINHO (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • ROGÉRIO ROCHA (RS)
    • SANDRO ESCHBERGER (RS) - Kart nº 11
    • VÉRIAN CALDAS (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • CÉSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • DOMENESH DA SILVA BRUM (RS) - Kart nº 7
    • GAGA (RS) - Kart nº 2
    • EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO (RS) - Kart nº 37
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • JOÃO BARIANE (RS) - Kart nº 31
    • JOSÉ RENATO (RS) - Kart nº 23
    • LEANDRO BRUM (SP) - Kart nº 9
    • SEIDLER (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI (RS) - Kart nº 39
    • MARCIO ORES - Kart nº 19
    • MAX ZELMANOWICZ (RS) - Kart nº 38
    • LUBISCO (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • RAFAEL FARINA (RS)
    • T. SIMÕES (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • THIAGO VANIGLI (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • TIAGO PREZZI (RS) - Kart nº 29
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 26
    • ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 31
    • BRUNO PESCADOR (RS) - Kart nº 26
    • CAIO STÉDILE (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • CHARLES BUENO (RS) - Kart nº 38
    • CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 37
    • DIOGO CRISTOFOLINI (RS) - Kart nº 2
    • FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 12
    • FABIO (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • FRANCISCO KOBIELSKI (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • MARIN (RS) - Kart nº 39
    • GEORGE KRUG (RS) - Kart nº 27
    • IAM BREDA (RJ) - Kart nº 17
    • ISALOG RACE TEAM (RS) - Kart nº 29
    • JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ (RS) - Kart nº 7
    • JUNIOR SCHWERTNER (RS) - Kart nº 13
    • KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • LUCAS BAUER (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • LUIS KOBIELSKI (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • MARCELO MACIEL (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart nº 19
    • MAURO LIMA (RS) - Kart nº 23
    • ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • XBLAU (RS) - Kart nº 38
    • ALEX SANDER SALDANHA (RS) - Kart nº 33
    • CAIO STÉDILE (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • DANIEL VANIGLI (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 37
    • FÁBIO MELLO (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • SARTORI (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart nº 39
    • ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart nº 31
    • JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN (RS) - Kart nº 17
    • LEANDRO NERY (RS) - Kart nº 29
    • LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • LÉO SCHMITZ (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • LUIGI TORRES (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • LUIS KOBIELSKI (RS) - Kart nº 13
    • SEIDLER (RS) - Kart nº 26
    • MAXIMILIAN (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • OBERTI ARLINDO RODRIGUES DE ABREU (RS) - Kart nº 12
    • THIERRI ROSA (RS) - Kart nº 23
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 18