Formação de Bateria KMKZY SUPER CUP - KSC - 2019

    • ALAN BIRCK (RS) - Kart nº 11
    • ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart nº 34
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 22
    • CÉSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES (RS) - Kart nº 28
    • FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • GILMAR JOAO FACHINI (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • GUSTAVO CE (RS) - Kart nº 31
    • LEONARDO LOPES CALLERO (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • MÁRCIO CORRÊA (SC) - Kart nº 32
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • RAFAEL COHEN (RS) - Kart nº 14
    • CAMPOS (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • RODRIGO RIBEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • SANDRO ESCHBERGER (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • VÉRIAN CALDAS (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • XBLAU (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • ALEX SANDER SALDANHA (RS) - Kart nº 34
    • ANDRÉ LUIZ CARBONI (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • CAIO STÉDILE (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • DANIEL VANIGLI (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • FÁBIO MELLO (RS) - Kart nº 25
    • FABIO (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • SARTORI (RS) - Kart nº 33
    • ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN (RS) - Kart nº 23
    • LEANDRO NERY (RS) - Kart nº 31
    • LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart nº 14
    • LUCIO SCARPARO (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • LUIGI TORRES (RS) - Kart nº 13
    • MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart nº 5
    • RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 17
    • BRUNO PESCADOR DE MELLO (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • CAIO STÉDILE (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • CHARLES BUENO (RS) - Kart nº 25
    • CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 23
    • DIOGO CRISTOFOLINI (RS) - Kart nº 5
    • EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • ERICK MARINHEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 2
    • FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • FABIO (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • IAM BREDA (RJ) - Kart nº 28
    • JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart nº 33
    • LUCAS BAUER (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • MARCELO MACIEL (RS) - Kart nº 4
    • MARCIO RENAN PINHO (RS) - Kart nº 17
    • MAURICIO TACQUES (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • MAURO LIMA (RS) - Kart nº 34
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 11
    • THIAGO SANTANA (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • TIAGO FRIEDRICH (RS) - Kart nº 26
    • TIAGO PANIZZI (RS) - Kart nº 22
    • ANDERSON VANIGLI (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • CÉSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO (RS) - Kart nº 33
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 26
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 26
    • JOÃO BARIANE (RS) - Kart nº 4
    • JOSÉ RENATO (RS) - Kart nº 19
    • MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI (RS) - Kart nº 14
    • MAX ZELMANOWICZ (RS) - Kart nº 2
    • PAULO LEONARDO (CE) - Kart nº 10
    • PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CE) - Kart nº 24
    • T. SIMÕES (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • THIAGO VANIGLI (RS) - Kart nº 13
    • TIAGO PREZZI (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 16