Formao de Bateria TEAM BLACK 2021

    • ALESSANDRO CLEZAR (RS) - Kart n 17
    • ARTHUR GAMA - Kart n 22
    • AUGUSTO OLSEFER ROTTA (RS) - Kart n 11
    • BERNARDO SANTOS CARDOSO (RS) - Kart n 19
    • CARLOS FERNANDO CARNEIRO DA COSTA LIMA - Kart n 18
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart n 9
    • CLAUDIO HENRIQUE QUEIROZ SOARES - Kart n 5
    • DEMILSON SANTOS DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart n 20
    • FBIO MELLO - Kart n 23
    • FELIPE MELLO LEITE (RS) - Kart n 1
    • JEAN RENZ (RS) - Kart n 7
    • JEFERSON FELDMANN - Kart n 16
    • JOO CARDOSO - Kart n 25
    • JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) - Kart n 8
    • KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart n 28
    • LEONARDO LANG - Kart n 2
    • LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS (RS) - Kart n 21
    • MARCELO GRAEFF - Kart n 13
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO (RS) - Kart n 14
    • RAFAEL SILVA SANTOS (RS) - Kart n 27
    • RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) - Kart n 6
    • RODRIGO GOMES PICCOLI (RS) - Kart n 26
    • TIAGO FRIEDRICH (RS) - Kart n 10
    • VINCIUS BURKHARD CAMILLO (RS) - Kart n 29
    • VINICIUS ROGOSKI - Kart n 4
    • YURI MODERNO (RJ) - Kart n 24
    • ADONIS EDUARDO SULZBACH (RS) - Kart n 29
    • ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) - Kart n 25
    • ALEXANDRE MITTAG - Kart n 2
    • ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) - Kart n 12
    • ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart n 7
    • CAIO STDILE (RS) - Kart n 26
    • CARLOS ERWIG (RS) - Kart n 14
    • CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI (RS) - Kart n 17
    • CARLOS MARCELO LEONARDI (RS) - Kart n 4
    • DANIEL TONIN (RS) - Kart n 11
    • DIEGO SANTOS NOGUEIRA - Kart n 21
    • EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 13
    • ELIAS FERREIRA - Kart n 15
    • FABIO LAMMEL - Kart n 8
    • ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart n 28
    • LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart n 16
    • LUS MATHEUS THEISEN DE CASTRO (RS) - Kart n 1
    • MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON (RS) - Kart n 18
    • M.CORRA (RS) - Kart n 24
    • NATHANIEL BARTOLLO MIRAPALHETA - Kart n 30
    • PEDRO TREVISOL (RS) - Kart n 3
    • RAFAEL HAHN FLECK (RS) - Kart n 23
    • RAFFAEL CORBELLINI FERREIRA (RS) - Kart n 10
    • RAMON FRANCISCO MATIAS (RS) - Kart n 5
    • RICARDO FREDERES (RS) - Kart n 27
    • TAILOR JOS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 6
    • TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO (RS) - Kart n 9
    • ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 17
    • CRISTIANO FOGAA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 22
    • DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) - Kart n 16
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart n 4
    • FBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart n 10
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart n 1
    • FBIO DOSSA - Kart n 25
    • FERNANDO DA CUNHA DE MORAIS (RS) - Kart n 8
    • FILIPE VASCONCELLOS DE MACEDO - Kart n 23
    • MARIN (RS) - Kart n 3
    • JOO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO (RS) - Kart n 30
    • JOO LUCAS BATISTELLA - Kart n 24
    • JONATHAN COLLARES ANDERSON (RS) - Kart n 6
    • LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON (RS) - Kart n 7
    • LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 14
    • LEONARDO GRANDO - Kart n 2
    • LUCIANO MARTIN GOMES (RS) - Kart n 26
    • MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 9
    • MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart n 12
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 29
    • THIAGO MESSIAS (RS) - Kart n 8
    • THIAGO VANIGLI (RS) - Kart n 15
    • VICTOR MATZEMBACKER - Kart n 13
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 10
    • WELLINGTON CALDEIRA (MG) - Kart n 27