Formação de Bateria KSC - 2020

    • ALAN BIRCK (RS) - Kart nº 22
    • ALESSANDRO CLEZAR (RS) - Kart nº 27
    • ANDERSON BIANSINI (RS) - Kart nº 19
    • ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart nº 12
    • ATILA (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 2
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 17
    • EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • FLÁVIO MARTINS (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • GRANADA (RS) - Kart nº 5
    • BETO CARNEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 36
    • JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 28
    • MAURO LIMA (RS) - Kart nº 31
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • RODRIGO RIBEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 4
    • ROGÉRIO ROCHA (RS) - Kart nº 39
    • SADI JÚNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • VÉRIAN CALDAS (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • ARMANDO ABREU (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 5
    • FABIO (RS) - Kart nº 31
    • GABRIEL LIMA (RS) - Kart nº 4
    • JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ (RS) - Kart nº 12
    • JULIANO DE OSTI (RS) - Kart nº 22
    • LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • LUCAS BAUER (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • MARCELO MACIEL (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • MARCELO VINÍCIUS KOHLRAUSCH MONTEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • MARCIO RENAN PINHO (RS) - Kart nº 36
    • MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart nº 27
    • MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • MOACIR DA SILVA EUGÊNIO (RS) - Kart nº 2
    • RAFAEL ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 28
    • VINÍCIUS BURKHARD CAMILLO (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) - Kart nº 39
    • CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • FÁBIO MELLO (RS) - Kart nº 27
    • ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN (RS) - Kart nº 4
    • LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • LEANDRO BRUM (SP) - Kart nº 17
    • LUIGI TORRES (RS) - Kart nº 28
    • MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • MARCELO MACIEL (RS) - Kart nº 11
    • MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 36
    • RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • RODRIGO GOMES PICCOLI (RS) - Kart nº 19
    • THALLIS MACHADO (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • BERNARDO NADER (RS) - Kart nº 38
    • CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS (RS) - Kart nº 20
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • CÉSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO (RS) - Kart nº 11
    • EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 36
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart nº 19
    • JONATHAN MACHADO (RS) - Kart nº 32
    • LEANDRO BRUM (SP) - Kart nº 27
    • LUCIANO MARTIN GOMES (RS) - Kart nº 28
    • MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart nº 5
    • MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI (RS) - Kart nº 23
    • PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CE) - Kart nº 17
    • RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) - Kart nº 31
    • RENATO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS NETO (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 39