Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Contato
Formação de Bateria
KSC - 2020
ETAPA 1
ETAPA 2
ETAPA 3
ETAPA 4
FINAIS
Resultados
Classificação
Voltar
KSC - 2020 - ETAPA 2 - 26/07/2020
BATERIA 1 - MASTER - 80KG
ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 9
ARMANDO ABREU (RS) - Kart nº 6
BRUNO LOPES (RS) - Kart nº 8
CAIO STÉDILE (RS) - Kart nº 26
FOGAÇA (RS) - Kart nº 11
EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 29
FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 34
FÁBIO SOARES PINHEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 20
JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ (RS) - Kart nº 4
JULIANO DE OSTI (RS) - Kart nº 30
LAERTON SOUZA (RS) - Kart nº 10
LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY (RS) - Kart nº 1
LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart nº 13
LUCAS BAUER (RS) - Kart nº 33
MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA (RS) - Kart nº 25
MARCELO MACIEL (RS) - Kart nº 39
MARCIO RENAN PINHO (RS) - Kart nº 31
MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart nº 23
MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 2
MOACIR DA SILVA EUGÊNIO (RS) - Kart nº 17
N. SARTORI (RS) - Kart nº 18
PEDRO DORNELLES BASLER (RS) - Kart nº 19
RAFAEL ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 32
VINÍCIUS BURKHARD CAMILLO (RS) - Kart nº 3
WILLIAM SCHRODER (RS) - Kart nº 40
BATERIA 4 - SÊNIOR - 95KG
ALESSANDRO CLEZAR (RS) - Kart nº 28
ANDERSON BIANSINI (RS) - Kart nº 27
ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart nº 8
CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 31
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE SEBOLD (RS) - Kart nº 3
EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 29
EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (RS) - Kart nº 1
EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 17
FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 39
FLÁVIO MARTINS (RS) - Kart nº 9
GRANADA (RS) - Kart nº 32
JOÃO ALBERTO CARNEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 2
MARCELO SQUEFF KUENZER (RS) - Kart nº 13
MAURO LIMA (RS) - Kart nº 30
OBERTI ARLINDO RODRIGUES DE ABREU (RS) - Kart nº 19
RAFAEL SILVA SANTOS (RS) - Kart nº 33
RODRIGO RIBEIRO (RS) - Kart nº 6
ROGÉRIO ROCHA (RS) - Kart nº 11
SADI JOSÉ CARDOSO JÚNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 18
TAYLOR JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 10
VÉRIAN CALDAS (RS) - Kart nº 20
BATERIA 2 - GRADUADOS - 95KG
ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) - Kart nº 4
ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart nº 28
CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS (RS) - Kart nº 27
FOGAÇA (RS) - Kart nº 19
FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 23
FABIO MELLO (RS) - Kart nº 18
ICARO SOARES CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart nº 40
JOÃO VÍTOR CUNHA PERIN (RS) - Kart nº 29
JONATHAN COLLARES ANDERSON (RS) - Kart nº 39
LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY (RS) - Kart nº 9
LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS (RS) - Kart nº 3
LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS (PR) - Kart nº 1
LUIGI PAULO TORRES (RS) - Kart nº 11
MAGNUN ANDERSON (RS) - Kart nº 8
MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA (RS) - Kart nº 17
MARCELO MACIEL (RS) - Kart nº 33
MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 34
RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) - Kart nº 31
RODRIGO PICCOLI (RS) - Kart nº 6
THALLIS MACHADO DA COSTA (RS) - Kart nº 24
VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 2
YURI MODERNO FERREIRA (RJ) - Kart nº 20
BATERIA 3 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG
BERNARDO NADER MARTINS PINTO (RS) - Kart nº 13
CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 28
CÉSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart nº 30
DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE (RS) - Kart nº 19
DOMENESH DA SILVA BRUM (RS) - Kart nº 8
GAGA (RS) - Kart nº 16
EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO (RS) - Kart nº 4
EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 1
FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 33
FERNANDO EUGÊNIO LOBATO NETO (RS) - Kart nº 29
ICARO SOARES CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart nº 6
JOÃO BARIANE (RS) - Kart nº 3
JONATHAN MACHADO (RS) - Kart nº 9
JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) - Kart nº 23
JOSÉ RENATO (RS) - Kart nº 18
LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS (PR) - Kart nº 35
LUCIANO GOMES (RS) - Kart nº 27
MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart nº 10
MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI (RS) - Kart nº 31
MARCELO MANO (RJ) - Kart nº 34
M.CORRÊA (RS) - Kart nº 20
LUBISCO (RS) - Kart nº 2
PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CE) - Kart nº 39
RAFAEL FARINA (RS) - Kart nº 17
VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 40
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2019 - Todos os Direitos reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluções