Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Contato
Formação de Bateria
KMKZY JLM CUP - 2020
SÉRIE 1
SERIE 2
FINAIS
Resultados
Classificação
Voltar
KMKZY JLM CUP - 2020 - SERIE 2 - 29/08/2020
MASTER - CL2 - MASTER - 80KG
ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 6
ALESSANDRO CLEZAR (RS) - Kart nº 18
BRUNO PESCADOR DE MELLO (RS) - Kart nº 15
CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI (RS) - Kart nº 2
FOGAÇA (RS) - Kart nº 10
EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 16
FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 28
FABRÍCIO GOULART COELHO (RS) - Kart nº 7
FLÁVIO MARTINS (RS) - Kart nº 14
GUILHERME ORESTES (RS) - Kart nº 25
JULIAN RAUEN (RS) - Kart nº 11
LAERTON SOUZA (RS) - Kart nº 1
LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart nº 19
LUIS ERNANI FONSECA (RS) - Kart nº 3
LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 8
MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart nº 29
PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO (RS) - Kart nº 9
TAYLOR JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 30
VINICIUS BARGMANN (RS) - Kart nº 22
WILLIAM SCHRODER (RS) - Kart nº 13
GRADUADOS - CL2 - GRADUADOS - 95KG
ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart nº 8
ANDRÉ LUIZ CARBONI (RS) - Kart nº 12
CAIO STÉDILE (RS) - Kart nº 7
DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO (RS) - Kart nº 15
FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 10
FELIPE MELLO LEITE (RS) - Kart nº 23
GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA (SC) - Kart nº 21
GIOVANI NOVAES (SC) - Kart nº 16
KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart nº 28
LEANDRO NERY (RS) - Kart nº 27
LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS (RS) - Kart nº 9
LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 5
RAFAEL HAHN FLECK (RS) - Kart nº 25
RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) - Kart nº 14
RICARDO STELLING (RJ) - Kart nº 24
SANDRO ESCHBERGER (RS) - Kart nº 4
TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO (RS) - Kart nº 17
SUPER GRADUADOS - CL2 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG
ADONIS EDUARDO SULZBACH (RS) - Kart nº 27
ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) - Kart nº 9
CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS (RS) - Kart nº 26
CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 17
DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO (RS) - Kart nº 7
GAGA (RS) - Kart nº 10
EDUARDO BRIGONI (RS) - Kart nº 15
EDUARDO PROLA SALINAS (DF) - Kart nº 8
EDUARDO TOMEDI (RS) - Kart nº 6
FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 22
GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA (SC) - Kart nº 1
GIOVANI NOVAES (SC) - Kart nº 30
GUILHERME CAPELATTO JORDAO (RS) - Kart nº 11
GUSTAVO J. A. RODRIGUES (RS) - Kart nº 5
LEANDRO RODRIGUES CARVALHO (RS) - Kart nº 12
LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS (RS) - Kart nº 4
MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 25
MÁRCIO AURÉLIO CASCAES (RS) - Kart nº 23
RAFAEL HAHN FLECK (RS) - Kart nº 24
TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA (RS) - Kart nº 3
VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 29
VITOR NINI (DF) - Kart nº 28
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2019 - Todos os Direitos reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluções