Formao de Bateria KSC - 2021

    • ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) - Kart n 13
    • BERNARDO NADER (RS) - Kart n 14
    • CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS (RS) - Kart n 25
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart n 30
    • DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE (RS) - Kart n 20
    • DIRCEU JUNIOR LEONARDI - Kart n 32
    • DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) - Kart n 26
    • EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO (RS) - Kart n 11
    • EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 21
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart n 34
    • FELIPE DOS REIS NORONHA - Kart n 10
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart n 3
    • ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart n 7
    • JOO BARIANE (RS) - Kart n 5
    • JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) - Kart n 37
    • JOS RENATO (RS) - Kart n 22
    • LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 28
    • MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart n 19
    • MARCELO ANDRIGHI PARISOTTO (RS) - Kart n 16
    • MARCELO LEMKE - Kart n 35
    • MAX ZELMANOWICZ (RS) - Kart n 24
    • NEI SCIORTINO - Kart n 12
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (RS) - Kart n 29
    • PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CE) - Kart n 1
    • RAFAEL FARINA (RS) - Kart n 4
    • RODRIGO LEMKE - Kart n 15
    • RODRIGO STUMPF - Kart n 27
    • ROGRIO GUERRA (SC) - Kart n 17
    • THIAGO VANIGLI (RS) - Kart n 2
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 39
    • ANDERSON BIANSINI (RS) - Kart n 12
    • ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart n 37
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart n 7
    • CLAUDIO HOPPE - Kart n 26
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart n 5
    • EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (RS) - Kart n 16
    • EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 22
    • FBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart n 10
    • FABIO JUNIOR MIRANDA DA SILVA (SC) - Kart n 11
    • FLVIO MARTINS (RS) - Kart n 15
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart n 35
    • BETO CARNEIRO (RS) - Kart n 1
    • JOO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO (RS) - Kart n 28
    • JULIO CESAR PIRES (RS) - Kart n 19
    • LEONARDO LOPES CALLERO (RS) - Kart n 3
    • MARCO ANTONIO MONTASSIEUR (RS) - Kart n 8
    • MRIO JORGENS SARTORI (RS) - Kart n 24
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 13
    • RODRIGO HERMES (RS) - Kart n 29
    • RODRIGO RIBEIRO (RS) - Kart n 34
    • SADI JOS CARDOSO JNIOR (RS) - Kart n 14
    • SAMUEL FROTA DOS SANTOS (RS) - Kart n 4
    • SANDRO ESCHBERGER (RS) - Kart n 39
    • STEPHEN KRTING (RS) - Kart n 17
    • TAILOR JOS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 32
    • ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) - Kart n 11
    • ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) - Kart n 8
    • ANDRE MEDIOTE (RS) - Kart n 2
    • CRISTIANO FOGAA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 22
    • DIEGO ROSA SCHMITT (RS) - Kart n 33
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart n 39
    • GABRIEL DONIN PARISOTTO (RS) - Kart n 34
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart n 37
    • ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart n 10
    • JOO VITOR CUNHA PERIN (RS) - Kart n 31
    • JOEL COCCONI - Kart n 20
    • JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) - Kart n 27
    • JULIAN RAUEN (RS) - Kart n 14
    • KLEYSON SILVA MACHADO (RS) - Kart n 3
    • LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS (RS) - Kart n 13
    • LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 26
    • MAICON METZGER (RS) - Kart n 16
    • MARCELO VINCIUS KOHLRAUSCH MONTEIRO (RS) - Kart n 17
    • MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 40
    • MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 29
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (RS) - Kart n 32
    • RODRIGO HERMES (RS) - Kart n 5
    • TAILOR JOS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 15
    • THIAGO BETTIO STRINGHINI (RS) - Kart n 18
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 19
    • YURI MODERNO (RJ) - Kart n 12
    • ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 36
    • ALEXANDRE BERNARDON MEIRA (RS) - Kart n 13
    • ANDR DA CROCE - Kart n 33
    • ARMANDO ABREU (RS) - Kart n 31
    • CLAUDIO WANNMACHER - Kart n 12
    • CRISTIANO FOGAA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 28
    • DIEGO LANFREDI (RS) - Kart n 18
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart n 37
    • FBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart n 5
    • FERNANDO CIGOLINI - Kart n 4
    • FERNANDO DA CUNHA DE MORAIS (RS) - Kart n 14
    • JULIAN RAUEN (RS) - Kart n 40
    • JULIO CESAR PIRES (RS) - Kart n 15
    • LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart n 17
    • LUCAS MARINHEIRO - Kart n 2
    • LUCAS BAUER (RS) - Kart n 16
    • LUIS ERNANI FONSECA (RS) - Kart n 26
    • MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON (RS) - Kart n 32
    • MARCIO RENAN PINHO (RS) - Kart n 29
    • MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart n 34
    • MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 39
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 19
    • RAFAEL TORRES ALVES (RS) - Kart n 11
    • RAMON CRISTIANO ROOS WURFEL (RS) - Kart n 22
    • TAILOR JOS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 30
    • THALLIS MACHADO (RS) - Kart n 27
    • WELLINGTON CALDEIRA (MG) - Kart n 8