Inscritos GOLD 6

GRUPO A
  PILOTO
1 ALESSANDRO CLEZAR
2 ANDERSON PELLIN
3 CLÁUDIO DE MORAES
4 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA
5 DANIEL VANIGLI
6 DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO
7 DORIVAL GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
8 EDSON GRAVINA
9 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR
10 FABIO BENASSI
11 FÁBIO MELLO
12 JEAN RENZ
13 LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS
14 LUIGI TORRES
15 LUIS HENRIQUE BARGMANN
16 LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS
17 LUIZ FERNANDO TREVISAN
18 MATEUS SCHRECK
19 RAFAEL HAHN FLECK
20 RAFFAEL CORBELLINI FERREIRA
21 RODRIGO MEDITSCH DOS SANTOS
22 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
23 TIAGO FRIEDRICH
24 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR
25 VINICIUS BARGMANN
26 WILLIAM SCHRODER
GRUPO B
  PILOTO
1 ADRIANO CARBONI
2 ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA
3 BERNARDO SANTOS CARDOSO
4 CAIO STÉDILE
5 CHRISTIAN CASTRO
6 DANIEL TONIN
7 FABIO LAMMEL
8 FELIPE MELLO LEITE
9 GUSTAVO J. A. RODRIGUES
10 ISAIAS FERREIRA DAL MOLIN
11 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES
12 JULIO CESAR PIRES
13 KIM KRUG
14 LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON
15 LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE
16 LUÍS MATHEUS THEISEN DE CASTRO
17 MATHEUS DE MELLO JUNG BROCCA
18 MAURICIO TACQUES
19 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA
20 PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO
21 RAMON FRANCISCO MATIAS
22 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA
23 RODRIGO KUBICZEWSKI
24 SANDRO ESCHBERGER
25 TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO
26 WELLINGTON CALDEIRA
GOLD GERAL
  PILOTO
1 ADRIANO CARBONI
2 ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA
3 ALESSANDRO CLEZAR
4 ANDERSON PELLIN
5 BERNARDO SANTOS CARDOSO
6 CAIO STÉDILE
7 CHRISTIAN CASTRO
8 CLÁUDIO DE MORAES
9 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA
10 DANIEL TONIN
11 DANIEL VANIGLI
12 DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO
13 DORIVAL GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
14 EDSON GRAVINA
15 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR
16 FABIO BENASSI
17 FABIO LAMMEL
18 FÁBIO MELLO
19 FELIPE MELLO LEITE
20 GUSTAVO J. A. RODRIGUES
21 ISAIAS FERREIRA DAL MOLIN
22 JEAN RENZ
23 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES
24 JULIO CESAR PIRES
25 KIM KRUG
26 LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON
27 LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS
28 LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE
29 LUIGI TORRES
30 LUIS HENRIQUE BARGMANN
31 LUÍS MATHEUS THEISEN DE CASTRO
32 LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS
33 LUIZ FERNANDO MORONI
34 LUIZ FERNANDO TREVISAN
35 MATEUS SCHRECK
36 MATHEUS DE MELLO JUNG BROCCA
37 MAURICIO TACQUES
38 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA
39 PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO
40 RAFAEL HAHN FLECK
41 RAFFAEL CORBELLINI FERREIRA
42 RAMON FRANCISCO MATIAS
43 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA
44 RODRIGO KUBICZEWSKI
45 RODRIGO MEDITSCH DOS SANTOS
46 SANDRO ESCHBERGER
47 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
48 TIAGO FRIEDRICH
49 TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO
50 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR
51 VINICIUS BARGMANN
52 WELLINGTON CALDEIRA
53 WILLIAM SCHRODER