Inscritos GOLD 6

GRUPO A
  PILOTO
1 ALESSANDRO CLEZAR
2 ANDERSON PELLIN
3 CLÁUDIO DE MORAES
4 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA
5 DANIEL VANIGLI
6 DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO
7 DORIVAL GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
8 EDSON GRAVINA
9 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR
10 FABIO BENASSI
11 FÁBIO MELLO
12 JEAN RENZ
13 LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS
14 LUIGI TORRES
15 LUIS HENRIQUE BARGMANN
16 LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS
17 LUIZ FERNANDO MORONI
18 LUIZ FERNANDO TREVISAN
19 MATEUS SCHRECK
20 RAFFAEL CORBELLINI FERREIRA
21 RODRIGO MEDITSCH DOS SANTOS
22 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
23 TIAGO FRIEDRICH
24 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR
25 VINICIUS BARGMANN
26 WILLIAM SCHRODER
GRUPO B
  PILOTO
1 ADRIANO CARBONI
2 ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA
3 BERNARDO SANTOS CARDOSO
4 DANIEL TONIN
5 FABIO LAMMEL
6 FELIPE MELLO LEITE
7 GUSTAVO J. A. RODRIGUES
8 ISAIAS FERREIRA DAL MOLIN
9 JACSANDRO PINHO FARIAS
10 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES
11 JULIO CESAR PIRES
12 KIM KRUG
13 LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON
14 LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE
15 LUÍS MATHEUS THEISEN DE CASTRO
16 MATHEUS DE MELLO JUNG BROCCA
17 MAURICIO TACQUES
18 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA
19 PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO
20 RAMON FRANCISCO MATIAS
21 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA
22 SANDRO ESCHBERGER
23 TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO
24 WELLINGTON CALDEIRA
GOLD GERAL
  PILOTO
1 ADRIANO CARBONI
2 ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA
3 ALESSANDRO CLEZAR
4 ANDERSON PELLIN
5 BERNARDO SANTOS CARDOSO
6 CLÁUDIO DE MORAES
7 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA
8 DANIEL TONIN
9 DANIEL VANIGLI
10 DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO
11 DORIVAL GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
12 EDSON GRAVINA
13 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR
14 FABIO BENASSI
15 FABIO LAMMEL
16 FÁBIO MELLO
17 FELIPE MELLO LEITE
18 GUSTAVO J. A. RODRIGUES
19 ISAIAS FERREIRA DAL MOLIN
20 JACSANDRO PINHO FARIAS
21 JEAN RENZ
22 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES
23 JULIO CESAR PIRES
24 KIM KRUG
25 LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON
26 LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS
27 LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE
28 LUIGI TORRES
29 LUIS HENRIQUE BARGMANN
30 LUÍS MATHEUS THEISEN DE CASTRO
31 LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS
32 LUIZ FERNANDO MORONI
33 LUIZ FERNANDO TREVISAN
34 MATEUS SCHRECK
35 MATHEUS DE MELLO JUNG BROCCA
36 MAURICIO TACQUES
37 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA
38 PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO
39 RAFFAEL CORBELLINI FERREIRA
40 RAMON FRANCISCO MATIAS
41 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA
42 RODRIGO MEDITSCH DOS SANTOS
43 SANDRO ESCHBERGER
44 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
45 TIAGO FRIEDRICH
46 TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO
47 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR
48 VINICIUS BARGMANN
49 WELLINGTON CALDEIRA
50 WILLIAM SCHRODER