Inscritos KSC - 2020

MASTER - 80KG
  PILOTO
1 ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA
2 ARMANDO ABREU
3 BRUNO LOPES
4 CAIO STÉDILE
5 CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI
6 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA
7 DIEGO LANFREDI
8 EDSON GRAVINA
9 EDUARDO MüLLER DE OLIVEIRA
10 FÁBIO ANDREIS
11 FABIO
12 FERNANDO DA CUNHA DE MORAIS
13 GABRIEL LIMA
14 MARIN
15 GEORGE KRUG
16 DELLGUEDES
17 JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ
18 JULIAN RAUEN
19 JULIANO DE OSTI
20 LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA
21 LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY
22 LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE
23 LUCAS BAUER
24 MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA
25 MARCELO MACIEL
26 MARCELO VINÍCIUS KOHLRAUSCH MONTEIRO
27 MARCIO RENAN PINHO
28 MATEUS SCHRECK
29 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA
30 MOACIR DA SILVA EUGÊNIO
31 N. SARTORI
32 PEDRO DORNELLES BASLER
33 RAFAEL ANDREIS
34 TIAGO ZANELLA
35 VINÍCIUS BURKHARD CAMILLO
36 WILLIAM SCHRODER
SÊNIOR - 95KG
  PILOTO
1 ALAN BIRCK
2 ALESSANDRO CLEZAR
3 ANDERSON BIANSINI
4 ANDERSON PELLIN
5 ATILA
6 CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO
7 CLOVES SCHRODER
8 DOUGLAS
9 EDSON GRAVINA
10 EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
11 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR
12 EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES
13 FÁBIO ANDREIS
14 FLÁVIO MARTINS
15 GRANADA
16 BETO CARNEIRO
17 JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO
18 MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
19 MARCELO SQUEFF KUENZER
20 MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA
21 MAURO LIMA
22 OBERTI ARLINDO RODRIGUES DE ABREU
23 PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
24 RAFAEL SILVA SANTOS
25 RODRIGO HERMES
26 RODRIGO RIBEIRO
27 ROGÉRIO ROCHA
28 SADI JÚNIOR
29 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
30 VÉRIAN CALDAS
GRADUADOS - 95KG
  PILOTO
1 ABNER PEREIRA
2 ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER
3 ANDERSON PELLIN
4 ANDRÉ LUIZ CARBONI
5 CAIO STÉDILE
6 CARLOS ERWIG
7 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA
8 FABIO BENASSI
9 FÁBIO MELLO
10 GREG TEIXEIRA
11 GUILHERME CAPELATTO JORDAO
12 GUSTAVO HOPPEN
13 ICARO CAPPELLARI
14 J. MOREIRA
15 JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN
16 JONATHAN COLLARES ANDERSON
17 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES
18 LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY
19 LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS
20 LEANDRO BRUM
21 LEANDRO NERY
22 LUIGI CONTRI CHIES
23 LUIGI TORRES
24 MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON
25 MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA
26 MARCELO MACIEL
27 MARLON PEDRINI
28 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA
29 PABLO MORALES
30 RAFAEL GOMES
31 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA
32 RODRIGO GOMES PICCOLI
33 RODRIGO HERMES
34 THALLIS MACHADO
35 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR
36 YURI MODERNO
SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG
  PILOTO
1 ALEX SANDRO ARRUDA FERREIRA
2 BERNARDO NADER
3 CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS
4 CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO
5 CÉSAR OLIVEIRA
6 DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE
7 DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO
8 DOMENESH DA SILVA BRUM
9 DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART
10 EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO
11 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR
12 FABIO BENASSI
13 FERNANDO EUGÊNIO LOBATO NETO
14 ICARO CAPPELLARI
15 JOÃO BARIANE
16 JONATHAN MACHADO
17 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES
18 JOSÉ RENATO
19 LEANDRO BRUM
20 LUCIANO MARTIN GOMES
21 MACIEL SEIDLER
22 MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI
23 MARCELO ANDRIGHI PARISOTTO
24 MARCELO MINHO MANO
25 M.CORRÊA
26 MARLON PEDRINI
27 PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
28 LUBISCO
29 PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
30 RAFAEL FARINA
31 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA
32 RENATO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS NETO
33 RÔMULO SILVA GAULAND DE MAGALHÃES
34 TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA
35 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR