Inscritos KMKZY JLM CUP - 2020

Representação por Estado

MASTER - 80KG
  PILOTO UF
1 ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA RS
2 ALESSANDRO CLEZAR RS
3 BRUNO PESCADOR DE MELLO RS
4 CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI RS
5 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA RS
6 DANIEL VANIGLI RS
7 EDSON GRAVINA RS
8 FÁBIO ANDREIS RS
9 FABRÍCIO GOULART COELHO RS
10 FLÁVIO MARTINS RS
11 GUILHERME ORESTES RS
12 IVAN DA CUNHA MOREIRA RS
13 JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO RS
14 JULIAN RAUEN RS
15 LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA RS
16 LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE RS
17 LUIS ERNANI FONSECA RS
18 LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR RS
19 MATEUS SCHRECK RS
20 MAURICIO TACQUES RS
21 PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO RS
22 PEDRO HOERNER RAMOS RS
23 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR RS
24 VINICIUS BARGMANN RS
25 WILLIAM SCHRODER RS
JLM - 90KG
  PILOTO UF
1 ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA RS
2 ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER RS
3 ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS FELISBERTO RJ
4 CAIO STÉDILE RS
5 CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO RS
6 CLAUDIR AURÉLIO DE PAULA DF
7 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA RS
8 DIEGO LANFREDI RS
9 EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA RS
10 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR RS
11 FABIO RENATO MARGONI RS
12 FÁBIO TEIXEIRA CRUZ RS
13 FELIPE MELLO LEITE RS
14 GLENIO SILVA LOBO DF
15 ISAIAS FERREIRA DAL MOLIN RS
16 JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ RS
17 KIM KRUG RS
18 LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA RS
19 LUÍS MATHEUS THEISEN DE CASTRO RS
20 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA RS
21 PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO RS
22 RAFFAEL CORBELLINI FERREIRA RS
23 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA RS
24 RICARDO JANECHINE STELLING RJ
25 TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO RS
GRADUADOS - 95KG
  PILOTO UF
1 ANDERSON PELLIN RS
2 ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS FELISBERTO RJ
3 ANDRÉ LUIZ CARBONI RS
4 CAIO STÉDILE RS
5 DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO RS
6 EDUARDO PROLA SALINAS DF
7 FABIO BENASSI RS
8 FELIPE MELLO LEITE RS
9 FLÁVIO DAVID FONTEBASSO COSTA RJ
10 GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA SC
11 GIOVANI NOVAES SC
12 GLENIO SILVA LOBO DF
13 KIM KRUG RS
14 LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA RS
15 LEANDRO NERY RS
16 LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS RS
17 LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR RS
18 RAFAEL HAHN FLECK RS
19 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
20 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA RS
21 RICARDO JANECHINE STELLING RJ
22 SANDRO ESCHBERGER RS
23 TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO RS
24 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR RS
25 VITOR NINI DF
SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG
  PILOTO UF
1 ADONIS EDUARDO SULZBACH RS
2 ADRIANO CARBONI RS
3 CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS RS
4 CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO RS
5 DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO RS
6 DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART RS
7 EDUARDO BRIGONI RS
8 EDUARDO PROLA SALINAS DF
9 EDUARDO TOMEDI RS
10 FABIO BENASSI RS
11 FLÁVIO DAVID FONTEBASSO COSTA RJ
12 GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA SC
13 GIOVANI NOVAES SC
14 GUILHERME CAPELATTO JORDAO RS
15 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES RS
16 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES RS
17 LEANDRO RODRIGUES CARVALHO RS
18 LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS RS
19 MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA RS
20 MÁRCIO AURÉLIO CASCAES RS
21 RAFAEL HAHN FLECK RS
22 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
23 TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA RS
24 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR RS
25 VITOR NINI DF