Inscritos KSC - 2021

MASTER - 80KG
  PILOTO
1 ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA
2 ALEXANDRE BERNARDON MEIRA
3 ANDRÉ DA CROCE
4 ARMANDO ABREU
5 BRUNO FRAGA
6 BRUNO MACHADO
7 CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI
8 CLAUDIO WANNMACHER
9 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA
10 DIEGO LANFREDI
11 EDSON GRAVINA
12 FÁBIO ANDREIS
13 FÁBIO SOARES PINHEIRO
14 FERNANDO CIGOLINI
15 FERNANDO DA CUNHA DE MORAIS
16 JULIAN RAUEN
17 LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE
18 LUCAS MARINHEIRO
19 LUCAS BAUER
20 LUIS ERNANI FONSECA
21 MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON
22 MARCIO RENAN PINHO
23 MATEUS SCHRECK
24 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA
25 MOACIR DA SILVA EUGÊNIO
26 PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
27 PEDRO WEBBER
28 RAFAEL TORRES ALVES
29 RAMON CRISTIANO ROOS WURFEL
30 RAMON FRANCISCO MATIAS
31 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
32 THALLIS MACHADO
33 WELLINGTON CALDEIRA
SÊNIOR - 95KG
  PILOTO
1 ANDERSON BIANSINI
2 ANDERSON PELLIN
3 ATILA NICOLETTI
4 CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO
5 CHRISTIAN MAGRI DOS SANTOS
6 CLAUDIO HOPPE
7 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE SEBOLD
8 EDSON GRAVINA
9 EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
10 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR
11 FÁBIO ANDREIS
12 FABIO JUNIOR MIRANDA DA SILVA
13 FLÁVIO MARTINS
14 HELIO EDUARDO
15 BETO CARNEIRO
16 JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO
17 JULIO CESAR PIRES
18 LEONARDO LOPES CALLERO
19 MARCO ANTONIO MONTASSIEUR
20 MÁRIO JORGENS SARTORI
21 MAURO LIMA
22 PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
23 RODRIGO HERMES
24 RODRIGO RIBEIRO
25 ROGÉRIO GUERRA
26 SADI JOSÉ CARDOSO JÚNIOR
27 SAMUEL FROTA DOS SANTOS
28 SANDRO ESCHBERGER
29 STEPHEN KöRTING
30 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
31 TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA
GRADUADOS - 95KG
  PILOTO
1 ABNER PEREIRA
2 ADRIANO CARBONI
3 ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER
4 ANDRE MEDIOTE
5 CHARLES CORREA MENNA BARRETO
6 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA
7 DIEGO ROSA SCHMITT
8 FABIO BENASSI
9 FABIO RICARDO SANTIAGO MELLO
10 FÁBIO TEIXEIRA CRUZ
11 GABRIEL DONIN PARISOTTO
12 HELIO EDUARDO
13 ICARO CAPPELLARI
14 JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN
15 JOEL COCCONI
16 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES
17 JULIAN RAUEN
18 KLEYSON SILVA MACHADO
19 LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS
20 LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS
21 MAICON METZGER
22 MARCELO VINÍCIUS KOHLRAUSCH MONTEIRO
23 MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA
24 MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA
25 PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
26 RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA
27 RODRIGO HERMES
28 TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
29 THIAGO BETTIO STRINGHINI
30 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR
31 YURI MODERNO
SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG
  PILOTO
1 ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER
2 ANDERSON VANIGLI
3 BERNARDO NADER
4 CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS
5 CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO
6 DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE
7 DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART
8 EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO
9 EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR
10 FABIO BENASSI
11 FELIPE DOS REIS NORONHA
12 HELIO EDUARDO
13 ICARO CAPPELLARI
14 JOÃO BARIANE
15 JORGE GOLDANI FRIES
16 JOSÉ RENATO
17 JUNIOR STOCKKART
18 LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS
19 MACIEL SEIDLER
20 MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI
21 MARCELO ANDRIGHI PARISOTTO
22 MARCELO LEMKE
23 MAX ZELMANOWICZ
24 NEI SCIORTINO
25 PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
26 PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
27 RAFAEL FARINA
28 RODRIGO LEMKE
29 RODRIGO STUMPF
30 ROGÉRIO GUERRA
31 THIAGO VANIGLI
32 VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR