Resultados KMKZY SUPER CUP - KSC - 2019

KSC - ETAPA 1 - VP 1500 - 22/09/2019

BATERIA 4 - 14:30 - DELTA - 110KG

    • 1 - DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART [] (VR) - kart n 22 - 1:17.643
    • 2 - DOMENESH DA SILVA BRUM [] - kart n 8
    • 3 - EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO [] - kart n 2
    • 4 - TIAGO PREZZI [] - kart n 25
    • 5 - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart n 38
    • 6 - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart n 5
    • 7 - DENILSON LIMA [] - kart n 6
    • 8 - JOS RENATO [] - kart n 13
    • 9 - CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO [] (ADV) - kart n 26
    • 10 - THIAGO VANIGLI [] - kart n 29
    • 11 - MAX ZELMANOWICZ [] - kart n 19
    • 12 - LEANDRO BRUM TAVARES DOS SANTOS [] - kart n 12
    • 13 - HLIO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JNIOR [] - kart n 30
    • 14 - JOO BARIANE [] - kart n 37
    • 15 - MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI [] - kart n 34
    • 16 - MACIEL SEIDLER [] - kart n 40
    • 17 - ANDERSON VANIGLI [] - kart n 1
    • 18 - T. SIMES [] (ADV) - kart n 4
    • 19 - LUBISCO [] - kart n 24
    • 20 - CSAR OLIVEIRA [] (ADV) - kart n 10
    • 21 - PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA [] - kart n 23
    • 22 - RAFAEL FARINA [] - kart n 28
    • 23 - PEDRO CARLOS [] - kart n 18
    • 24 - PAULO LEONARDO [] - kart n 36

BATERIA 2 - 12:40 - METALMORO - 95KG

    • 1 - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart n 21
    • 2 - DANIEL VANIGLI [] (VR) - kart n 27 - 1:16.891
    • 3 - ADRIANO CARBONI [] - kart n 16
    • 4 - GUSTAVO HOPPEN [] - kart n 32
    • 4 - GUSTAVO HOPPEN [] - kart n 32
    • 5 - LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE [] - kart n 8
    • 6 - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart n 13
    • 7 - LUIGI PAULO TORRES [] - kart n 35
    • 8 - ALEX SANDER SALDANHA [] - kart n 40
    • 9 - LEANDRO NERY [] - kart n 20
    • 10 - ICARO SOARES CAPPELLARI [] - kart n 26
    • 11 - FRANCISCO KOBIELSKI [] - kart n 14
    • 12 - RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO [] (ADV) - kart n 36
    • 13 - OBERTI ARLINDO RODRIGUES DE ABREU [] - kart n 25
    • 15 - LUIS KOBIELSKI [] - kart n 37
    • 16 - LUCIO SCARPARO [] - kart n 23
    • 17 - THIERRI ROSA [] - kart n 31
    • 18 - LUCIANO ROSA [] - kart n 28
    • 19 - LO SCHMITZ [] - kart n 7
    • 20 - GABRIEL DA SILVA ROMANI [] - kart n 24
    • 21 - MAXIMILIAN [] - kart n 1
    • 22 - JULIAN RAUEN [] - kart n 34
    • 23 - MACIEL SEIDLER [] - kart n 38
    • 24 - FBIO SOARES PINHEIRO [] - kart n 17
    • 25 - HLIO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JNIOR [] - kart n 11
    • 26 - SARTORI [] - kart n 18
    • 27 - MOZAR [] - kart n 29
    • 28 - XBLAU [] - kart n 3

BATERIA 1 - 11:00 - PRO SNIOR BRASVETRO (40+ ANOS) - 95KG

    • 1 - ANDERSON PELLIN [] (VR) - kart n 3 - 1:17.064
    • 2 - EDSON GRAVINA [] - kart n 14
    • 3 - CLOVES SCHRODER [] - kart n 8
    • 4 - RODRIGO RIBEIRO [] - kart n 9
    • 5 - GUSTAVO CE [] - kart n 4
    • 6 - PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA [] - kart n 30
    • 7 - CAMPOS [] - kart n 19
    • 8 - JOO ALBERTO CARNEIRO [] - kart n 40
    • 9 - SANDRO ESCHBERGER [] - kart n 35
    • 10 - FBIO ANDREIS [] (ADV) - kart n 16
    • 11 - GILMAR JOAO FACHINI [] - kart n 36
    • 12 - LUCIANO ROCHA [] - kart n 12
    • 13 - ROGRIO ROCHA [] - kart n 1
    • 14 - VRIAN CALDAS [] - kart n 2
    • 15 - HLIO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JNIOR [] - kart n 10
    • 16 - LEONARDO LOPES CALLERO [] - kart n 27
    • 17 - EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES [] - kart n 24
    • 18 - LUIS DEITOS [] - kart n 15
    • 19 - CLAUDIO MEDEIROS [] - kart n 18
    • 20 - ALAN BIRCK [] - kart n 17
    • 21 - CSAR OLIVEIRA [] - kart n 22
    • 22 - CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO [] - kart n 39
    • 23 - ROGRINHO [] - kart n 29

BATERIA 3 - 13:40 - ULV - 80KG

    • 1 - JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ [] - kart n 27
    • 2 - KIM KRUG [] (VR) - kart n 31 - 1:16.147
    • 3 - ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA [] - kart n 36
    • 4 - MATEUS SCHRECK [] - kart n 16
    • 5 - TIAGO FRIEDRICH [] - kart n 40
    • 6 - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA [] - kart n 24
    • 7 - GEORGE KRUG [] - kart n 1
    • 8 - MAURICIO TACQUES [] - kart n 4
    • 9 - LUIS KOBIELSKI [] - kart n 14
    • 10 - MARCELO MACIEL [] - kart n 26
    • 11 - JUNIOR SCHWERTNER [] - kart n 22
    • 12 - ERICK MARINHEIRO [] - kart n 19
    • 13 - FBIO SOARES PINHEIRO [] - kart n 8
    • 14 - RONI PETERSON [] - kart n 39
    • 15 - EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES [] (ADV) - kart n 34
    • 16 - GUSTAVO HOPPEN [] - kart n 12
    • 17 - TIAGO PANIZZI [] (ADV) - kart n 2
    • 18 - BRUNO PESCADOR DE MELLO [] - kart n 29
    • 19 - DIOGO CRISTOFOLINI [] - kart n 25
    • 20 - MARIN [] - kart n 13
    • 21 - PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA [] - kart n 3
    • 22 - CARLOS ARAJO [] - kart n 9
    • 23 - FRANCISCO KOBIELSKI [] - kart n 5
    • 24 - CHARLES BUENO [] (ADV) - kart n 30
    • 25 - MARCIO RENAN PINHO [] (ADV) - kart n 21
    • 26 - LUCAS BAUER [] - kart n 28
    • 27 - AIRTON FAGUNDES [] - kart n 20
    • 28 - THIAGO SANTANA [] - kart n 35
    • 29 - MAURO LIMA [] - kart n 17
    • 30 - MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA [] - kart n 33
    • 31 - CRISTIANO FOGAA DA SILVA [] - kart n 11
    • 32 - DELLGUEDES [] - kart n 10

VOLTA RPIDA POR PILOTO

    • 1 - KIM KRUG [] - kart n 31 - 1:16.147
      (BATERIA 3 - 13:40 - ULV - 80KG)
    • 2 - DANIEL VANIGLI [] - kart n 27 - 1:16.891
      (BATERIA 2 - 12:40 - METALMORO - 95KG)
    • 3 - ANDERSON PELLIN [] - kart n 3 - 1:17.064
      (BATERIA 1 - 11:00 - PRO SNIOR BRASVETRO (40+ ANOS) - 95KG)
    • 4 - DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART [] - kart n 22 - 1:17.643
      (BATERIA 4 - 14:30 - DELTA - 110KG)

VOLTA RPIDA POR KART

    • Kart n 3 - 1 - ANDERSON PELLIN - 1:17.064
      (BATERIA 1 - 11:00 - PRO SNIOR BRASVETRO (40+ ANOS) - 95KG)
    • Kart n 22 - 1 - DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART - 1:17.643
      (BATERIA 4 - 14:30 - DELTA - 110KG)
    • Kart n 27 - 1 - DANIEL VANIGLI - 1:16.891
      (BATERIA 2 - 12:40 - METALMORO - 95KG)
    • Kart n 31 - 1 - KIM KRUG - 1:16.147
      (BATERIA 3 - 13:40 - ULV - 80KG)

BATERIA 1 - 11:00 - PRO SNIOR BRASVETRO (40+ ANOS) - 95KG

BATERIA 2 - 12:40 - METALMORO - 95KG

BATERIA 3 - 13:40 - ULV - 80KG

BATERIA 4 - 14:30 - DELTA - 110KG