Resultados KSC - 2020

KSC - 2020 - ETAPA 1 - 31/05/2020

BATERIA 1 - 13:00 - MASTER - 80KG

    • - MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA [] - kart nº 33
    • - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA [] (VR) - kart nº 15 - 1:17.043
    • - EDSON GRAVINA [] - kart nº 22
    • - ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA [] - kart nº 17
    • - VINÍCIUS BURKHARD CAMILLO [] - kart nº 16
    • - JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ [] - kart nº 18
    • - GEORGE KRUG [] - kart nº 31
    • - ARMANDO ABREU [] (PP) - kart nº 12
    • - LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE [] - kart nº 26
    • 10º - PEDRO DORNELLES BASLER [] - kart nº 40
    • 11º - WILLIAM SCHRODER [] - kart nº 13
    • 12º - LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY [] - kart nº 23
    • 13º - MATEUS SCHRECK [] - kart nº 20
    • 14º - MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA [] - kart nº 6
    • 15º - GABRIEL LIMA [] - kart nº 32
    • 16º - FÁBIO ANDREIS [] - kart nº 4
    • 17º - FABIO [] - kart nº 24
    • 18º - MARCELO MACIEL [] - kart nº 29
    • 19º - FERNANDO DA CUNHA DE MORAIS [] - kart nº 38
    • 20º - BRUNO LOPES [] - kart nº 11
    • 21º - JULIANO DE OSTI [] - kart nº 35
    • 22º - DIEGO LANFREDI [] - kart nº 7
    • 23º - LUCAS BAUER [] - kart nº 1
    • 24º - CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA [] - kart nº 14
    • 25º - CAIO STÉDILE [] - kart nº 19
    • 26º - EDUARDO MüLLER DE OLIVEIRA [] - kart nº 3
    • 27º - RAFAEL ANDREIS [] - kart nº 8
    • 28º - CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI [] - kart nº 28
    • 29º - MARCIO RENAN PINHO [] - kart nº 2
    • 30º - MOACIR DA SILVA EUGÊNIO [] - kart nº 9

BATERIA 4 - 16:30 - SÊNIOR - 95KG

    • - RAFAEL SILVA SANTOS [] (PP) - kart nº 15
    • - ALESSANDRO CLEZAR [] (VR) - kart nº 23 - 1:17,426
    • - CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO [] - kart nº 33
    • - EDSON GRAVINA [] - kart nº 18
    • - ANDERSON PELLIN [] - kart nº 40
    • - DOUGLAS [] - kart nº 26
    • - FÁBIO ANDREIS [] - kart nº 3
    • - EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA [] - kart nº 13
    • - VÉRIAN CALDAS [] - kart nº 1
    • 10º - JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO [] - kart nº 30
    • 11º - SADI JÚNIOR [] - kart nº 35
    • 12º - BETO CARNEIRO [] - kart nº 28
    • 13º - EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 11
    • 14º - ROGÉRIO ROCHA [] - kart nº 31
    • 15º - CLOVES SCHRODER [] - kart nº 2
    • 16º - ANDERSON BIANSINI [] - kart nº 16
    • 17º - OBERTI ARLINDO RODRIGUES DE ABREU [] - kart nº 8
    • 18º - RODRIGO HERMES [] - kart nº 4
    • 19º - ALAN BIRCK [] - kart nº 34
    • 20º - RODRIGO RIBEIRO [] - kart nº 14
    • 21º - MARCELO SQUEFF KUENZER [] (ADV) - kart nº 9 (esqueceu lastro)
    • 22º - GRANADA [] - kart nº 10

BATERIA 2 - 14:00 - GRADUADOS - 95KG

    • - JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN [] (VR) - kart nº 4 - 1:17.724
    • - RODRIGO GOMES PICCOLI [] (PP) - kart nº 18
    • - MARCELO MACIEL [] - kart nº 23
    • - THALLIS MACHADO [] - kart nº 9
    • - ANDERSON PELLIN [] - kart nº 22
    • - MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA [] - kart nº 12
    • - YURI MODERNO [] - kart nº 38
    • - CAIO STÉDILE [] - kart nº 40
    • 10º - ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER [] - kart nº 26
    • 11º - ICARO CAPPELLARI [] (ADV) - kart nº 7 (esqueceu lastro)
    • 12º - FÁBIO MELLO [] (ADV) - kart nº 24 (esqueceu lastro)
    • 13º - GUSTAVO HOPPEN [] - kart nº 30
    • 14º - LEANDRO BRUM [] - kart nº 29
    • 15º - CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA [] - kart nº 31
    • 16º - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 19
    • 18º - LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY [] - kart nº 16
    • 19º - MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON [] - kart nº 11
    • 20º - PABLO MORALES [] - kart nº 17
    • 21º - RODRIGO HERMES [] - kart nº 1
    • 22º - MARLON PEDRINI [] - kart nº 32
    • 23º - MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA [] - kart nº 20

BATERIA 3 - 15:00 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG

    • - DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART [] (PP) - kart nº 15
    • - EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO [] - kart nº 1
    • - ICARO CAPPELLARI [] - kart nº 4
    • - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 23
    • - DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE [] (VR) - kart nº 33 - 1:17.799
    • - DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO [] - kart nº 38
    • - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart nº 31
    • - PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA [] - kart nº 28
    • - JOSÉ RENATO [] - kart nº 29
    • 10º - BERNARDO NADER [] - kart nº 9
    • 11º - MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI [] - kart nº 30
    • 12º - EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 24
    • 13º - CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO [] - kart nº 3
    • 14º - JOÃO BARIANE [] - kart nº 18
    • 15º - TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA [] - kart nº 35
    • 16º - DOMENESH DA SILVA BRUM [] - kart nº 7
    • 17º - LEANDRO BRUM [] - kart nº 26
    • 18º - LUBISCO [] - kart nº 8
    • 19º - MARCELO MINHO MANO [] - kart nº 20
    • 20º - MARLON PEDRINI [] - kart nº 40
    • 21º - CÉSAR OLIVEIRA [] - kart nº 34
    • 22º - JONATHAN MACHADO [] - kart nº 19
    • 23º - MARCELO ANDRIGHI PARISOTTO [] - kart nº 2

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR PILOTO

    • - ALESSANDRO CLEZAR [] - kart nº 23 - 1:17,426
      (BATERIA 4 - 16:30 - SÊNIOR - 95KG)
    • - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA [] - kart nº 15 - 1:17.043
      (BATERIA 1 - 13:00 - MASTER - 80KG)
    • - JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN [] - kart nº 4 - 1:17.724
      (BATERIA 2 - 14:00 - GRADUADOS - 95KG)
    • - DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE [] - kart nº 33 - 1:17.799
      (BATERIA 3 - 15:00 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR KART

    • Kart nº 4 - 1º - JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN - 1:17.724
      (BATERIA 2 - 14:00 - GRADUADOS - 95KG)
    • Kart nº 15 - 1º - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA - 1:17.043
      (BATERIA 1 - 13:00 - MASTER - 80KG)
    • Kart nº 23 - 1º - ALESSANDRO CLEZAR - 1:17,426
      (BATERIA 4 - 16:30 - SÊNIOR - 95KG)
    • Kart nº 33 - 1º - DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE - 1:17.799
      (BATERIA 3 - 15:00 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG)