Resultados KSC - 2020

KSC - 2020 - ETAPA 2 - 26/07/2020

BATERIA 1 - MASTER - 80KG

    • - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA [] (PP) - kart nº 10
    • - ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA [] - kart nº 9
    • - ARMANDO ABREU [] - kart nº 6
    • - MATEUS SCHRECK [] - kart nº 23
    • - MOACIR DA SILVA EUGÊNIO [] - kart nº 17
    • - JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ [] - kart nº 4
    • - EDSON GRAVINA [] (VR) - kart nº 29 (Volta 18)
    • - MARCELO MACIEL [] - kart nº 39
    • - LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE [] - kart nº 13
    • 10º - MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA [] - kart nº 25
    • 11º - WILLIAM SCHRODER [] - kart nº 40
    • 12º - MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA [] - kart nº 2
    • 13º - VINÍCIUS BURKHARD CAMILLO [] - kart nº 3
    • 14º - BRUNO LOPES [] - kart nº 8
    • 15º - PEDRO DORNELLES BASLER [] - kart nº 19
    • 16º - JULIANO DE OSTI [] - kart nº 30
    • 17º - N. SARTORI [] - kart nº 18
    • 18º - FÁBIO ANDREIS [] - kart nº 34
    • 19º - FABIO [] - kart nº 20
    • 20º - TIAGO ZANELLA [] - kart nº 24
    • 21º - RAFAEL ANDREIS [] - kart nº 32
    • 22º - MARCIO RENAN PINHO [] - kart nº 31
    • 23º - LUCAS BAUER [] - kart nº 33
    • 24º - CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA [] - kart nº 11
    • 25º - LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY [] - kart nº 1

BATERIA 4 - SÊNIOR - 95KG

    • - EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR [] (VR) - kart nº 17 (Volta 18)
    • - TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR [] (PP) - kart nº 10
    • - EDSON GRAVINA [] - kart nº 29
    • - FLÁVIO MARTINS [] - kart nº 9
    • - EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA [] - kart nº 1
    • - ALESSANDRO CLEZAR [] - kart nº 28
    • - RAFAEL SILVA SANTOS [] - kart nº 33
    • - PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA [] - kart nº 40
    • 10º - CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO [] - kart nº 31
    • 11º - ANDERSON PELLIN [] - kart nº 8
    • 12º - ANDERSON BIANSINI [] - kart nº 27
    • 13º - DOUGLAS [] - kart nº 3
    • 14º - OBERTI ARLINDO RODRIGUES DE ABREU [] - kart nº 19
    • 15º - VÉRIAN CALDAS [] - kart nº 20
    • 16º - BETO CARNEIRO [] - kart nº 2
    • 17º - RODRIGO RIBEIRO [] - kart nº 6
    • 18º - MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA [] - kart nº 23
    • 19º - SADI JÚNIOR [] - kart nº 18
    • 20º - ROGÉRIO ROCHA [] - kart nº 11
    • 21º - GRANADA [] - kart nº 32
    • 22º - MARCELO SQUEFF KUENZER [] - kart nº 13
    • 23º - MAURO LIMA [] - kart nº 30
    • 24º - FÁBIO ANDREIS [] - kart nº 39

BATERIA 2 - GRADUADOS - 95KG

    • - RODRIGO GOMES PICCOLI [] - kart nº 6
    • - MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA [] (VR) (PP) - kart nº 17 (Volta 23)
    • - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart nº 23
    • - ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER [] - kart nº 4
    • - JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN [] - kart nº 29
    • - ANDERSON PELLIN [] - kart nº 28
    • - RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA [] - kart nº 31
    • - YURI MODERNO [] - kart nº 20
    • - LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY [] - kart nº 9
    • 10º - CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA [] - kart nº 19
    • 11º - MARCELO MACIEL [] - kart nº 33
    • 12º - LEANDRO BRUM [] - kart nº 1
    • 13º - MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA [] - kart nº 34
    • 14º - FÁBIO MELLO [] - kart nº 18
    • 15º - LUIGI TORRES [] - kart nº 11
    • 16º - LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS [] - kart nº 3
    • 17º - ICARO CAPPELLARI [] - kart nº 40
    • 18º - THALLIS MACHADO [] - kart nº 24
    • 20º - JORGE GOLDANI FRIES [] - kart nº 30
    • 21º - MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON [] - kart nº 8
    • 22º - JONATHAN COLLARES ANDERSON [] - kart nº 39
    • 23º - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 2

BATERIA 3 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG

    • - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 40
    • - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart nº 33
    • - EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO [] - kart nº 4
    • - EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR [] (PP) - kart nº 1
    • - ICARO CAPPELLARI [] (VR) (ADV) - kart nº 6 (volta 13)
    • - CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO [] - kart nº 28
    • - MACIEL SEIDLER [] - kart nº 10
    • - MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI [] - kart nº 31
    • - DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART [] - kart nº 16
    • 10º - JOÃO BARIANE [] - kart nº 3
    • 11º - LEANDRO BRUM [] - kart nº 35
    • 12º - RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA [] - kart nº 32
    • 13º - DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE [] - kart nº 19
    • 14º - JOSÉ RENATO [] - kart nº 18
    • 15º - DOMENESH DA SILVA BRUM [] - kart nº 8
    • 16º - LUCIANO MARTIN GOMES [] - kart nº 27
    • 17º - JORGE GOLDANI FRIES [] - kart nº 23
    • 18º - M.CORRÊA [] - kart nº 20
    • 19º - PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA [] - kart nº 39
    • 20º - JONATHAN MACHADO [] - kart nº 9
    • 21º - FERNANDO EUGÊNIO LOBATO NETO [] - kart nº 29
    • 22º - CÉSAR OLIVEIRA [] - kart nº 30
    • 23º - MARCELO MINHO MANO [] - kart nº 34
    • 24º - RAFAEL FARINA [] - kart nº 17
    • 25º - BERNARDO NADER [] - kart nº 13

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR PILOTO

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR KART