Resultados KSC - 2020

KSC - 2020 - ETAPA 3 - 30/08/2020

BATERIA 1 - 13:00 - MASTER - 80KG

    • - JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ [] (VR) (PP) - kart nº 28 - 1:11.185
    • - CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA [] - kart nº 4
    • - EDSON GRAVINA [] - kart nº 17
    • - MATEUS SCHRECK [] - kart nº 35
    • - VINÍCIUS BURKHARD CAMILLO [] - kart nº 3
    • - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA [] - kart nº 13
    • - ARMANDO ABREU [] - kart nº 18
    • - FABIO [] - kart nº 10
    • - ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA [] - kart nº 38
    • 10º - FÁBIO ANDREIS [] - kart nº 9
    • 11º - LUCAS BAUER [] - kart nº 32
    • 12º - WILLIAM SCHRODER [] - kart nº 24
    • 13º - GEORGE KRUG [] - kart nº 12
    • 14º - MARCELO MACIEL [] - kart nº 14
    • 15º - JULIANO DE OSTI [] - kart nº 20
    • 16º - FERNANDO DA CUNHA DE MORAIS [] (ADV) - kart nº 29
    • 17º - MARCIO RENAN PINHO [] - kart nº 26

BATERIA 2 - 14:00 - SÊNIOR - 95KG

    • - ANDERSON PELLIN [] - kart nº 23
    • - TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR [] - kart nº 13
    • - FÁBIO ANDREIS [] (VR) - kart nº 4 - 1:13.184
    • - JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO [] - kart nº 3
    • - RAFAEL SILVA SANTOS [] - kart nº 35
    • - ALESSANDRO CLEZAR [] - kart nº 26
    • - ANDERSON BIANSINI [] - kart nº 20
    • - EDSON GRAVINA [] - kart nº 29
    • - EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 32
    • 10º - MARCELO SQUEFF KUENZER [] - kart nº 24
    • 11º - EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA [] - kart nº 14
    • 12º - VÉRIAN CALDAS [] - kart nº 28
    • 13º - GRANADA [] - kart nº 10
    • 14º - MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA [] - kart nº 12
    • 15º - SADI JÚNIOR [] - kart nº 18
    • 16º - ATILA [] - kart nº 38
    • 17º - FLÁVIO MARTINS [] - kart nº 17
    • 18º - DOUGLAS [] - kart nº 9

BATERIA 3 - 15:00 - GRADUADOS - 95KG

    • - JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN [] - kart nº 28
    • - FABIO BENASSI [] (VR) (PP) - kart nº 23 - 1:12.453
    • - CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA [] - kart nº 35
    • - ANDERSON PELLIN [] - kart nº 40
    • - LEANDRO BRUM [] - kart nº 26
    • - MARCELO MACIEL [] - kart nº 29
    • - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 3
    • - MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON [] - kart nº 9
    • - ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER [] - kart nº 32
    • 10º - LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS [] - kart nº 20
    • 11º - THALLIS MACHADO [] - kart nº 15
    • 12º - JORGE GOLDANI FRIES [] - kart nº 4
    • 13º - ICARO CAPPELLARI [] - kart nº 13
    • 14º - CARLOS ERWIG [] - kart nº 24

BATERIA 4 - 16:00 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG

    • - EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO [] (VR) - kart nº 17 - 1:13.834
    • - DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART [] (ADV) - kart nº 20 (Esqueceu o lastro)
    • - LEANDRO BRUM [] - kart nº 3
    • - ICARO CAPPELLARI [] - kart nº 34
    • - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart nº 32
    • - BERNARDO NADER [] - kart nº 23
    • - JOÃO BARIANE [] - kart nº 26
    • - MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI [] - kart nº 13
    • - JORGE GOLDANI FRIES [] - kart nº 6
    • 10º - EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 29
    • 11º - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] (PP) - kart nº 28
    • 12º - RÔMULO SILVA GAULAND DE MAGALHÃES [] - kart nº 12
    • 13º - JONATHAN MACHADO [] - kart nº 4
    • 14º - MARCELO MINHO MANO [] - kart nº 8
    • 15º - JOSÉ RENATO [] - kart nº 38
    • 16º - RENATO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS NETO [] - kart nº 10
    • 17º - PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA [] - kart nº 18
    • 18º - CÉSAR OLIVEIRA [] - kart nº 40
    • 19º - CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS [] - kart nº 15
    • 20º - MACIEL SEIDLER [] - kart nº 35
    • 21º - DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE [] - kart nº 9

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR PILOTO

    • - JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ [] - kart nº 28 - 1:11.185
      (BATERIA 1 - 13:00 - MASTER - 80KG)
    • - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart nº 23 - 1:12.453
      (BATERIA 3 - 15:00 - GRADUADOS - 95KG)
    • - FÁBIO ANDREIS [] - kart nº 4 - 1:13.184
      (BATERIA 2 - 14:00 - SÊNIOR - 95KG)
    • - EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO [] - kart nº 17 - 1:13.834
      (BATERIA 4 - 16:00 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR KART

    • Kart nº 4 - 1º - FÁBIO ANDREIS - 1:13.184
      (BATERIA 2 - 14:00 - SÊNIOR - 95KG)
    • Kart nº 17 - 1º - EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO - 1:13.834
      (BATERIA 4 - 16:00 - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG)
    • Kart nº 23 - 1º - FABIO BENASSI - 1:12.453
      (BATERIA 3 - 15:00 - GRADUADOS - 95KG)
    • Kart nº 28 - 1º - JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ - 1:11.185
      (BATERIA 1 - 13:00 - MASTER - 80KG)