Resultados KMKZY JLM CUP - 2020

KMKZY JLM CUP - 2020 - FINAIS - 29/08/2020

MASTER - FINAL - MASTER - 80KG

    • - PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO [] - kart nº 21
    • - TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR [] - kart nº 15
    • - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON [] - kart nº 7
    • - ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA [] - kart nº 22
    • - MATEUS SCHRECK [] (VR) - kart nº 4 (1:10.206)
    • - LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR [] - kart nº 3
    • - CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA [] - kart nº 14
    • - BRUNO PESCADOR DE MELLO [] - kart nº 17
    • - WILLIAM SCHRODER [] - kart nº 29
    • 10º - DANIEL VANIGLI [] - kart nº 27
    • 11º - LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE [] - kart nº 18
    • 12º - JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO [] - kart nº 30
    • 13º - MAURICIO TACQUES [] - kart nº 1
    • 14º - ALESSANDRO CLEZAR [] - kart nº 12
    • 15º - GUILHERME ORESTES [] - kart nº 13
    • 16º - FABRÍCIO GOULART COELHO [] - kart nº 25
    • 17º - FLÁVIO MARTINS [] - kart nº 10
    • 18º - LUIS ERNANI FONSECA [] - kart nº 5
    • 19º - VINICIUS BARGMANN [] - kart nº 6
    • 20º - EDSON GRAVINA [] - kart nº 19
    • 21º - PEDRO HOERNER RAMOS [] - kart nº 16
    • 22º - CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI [] - kart nº 8
    • 23º - FÁBIO ANDREIS [] - kart nº 2
    • 24º - IVAN DA CUNHA MOREIRA [] - kart nº 9

JLM - FINAL - JLM - 90KG

    • - LUÍS MATHEUS THEISEN DE CASTRO [] - kart nº 25
    • - ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA [] - kart nº 12
    • - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON [] - kart nº 28
    • - MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA [] - kart nº 4
    • - KIM KRUG [] - kart nº 18
    • - TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO [] - kart nº 15
    • - CAIO STÉDILE [] - kart nº 14
    • - FELIPE MELLO LEITE [] - kart nº 11
    • - FABIO RENATO MARGONI [] - kart nº 6
    • 10º - EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 22
    • 11º - PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO [] (VR) - kart nº 8 (1:10.651)
    • 12º - RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA [] - kart nº 30
    • 13º - ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS FELISBERTO [] - kart nº 29
    • 14º - CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO [] - kart nº 17
    • 15º - RICARDO JANECHINE STELLING [] - kart nº 23
    • 16º - RAFFAEL CORBELLINI FERREIRA [] - kart nº 10
    • 17º - CLAUDIR AURÉLIO DE PAULA [] - kart nº 13
    • 18º - ISAIAS FERREIRA DAL MOLIN [] - kart nº 1
    • 19º - ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER [] - kart nº 9
    • 20º - GLENIO SILVA LOBO [] - kart nº 26
    • 21º - FÁBIO TEIXEIRA CRUZ [] - kart nº 16
    • 22º - EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA [] - kart nº 7
    • 23º - JEAN RENZ [] - kart nº 24
    • 24º - CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA [] - kart nº 21

GRADUADOS - FINAL - GRADUADOS - 95KG

    • - FELIPE MELLO LEITE [] (VR) - kart nº 24 (1:10.904)
    • - RAFAEL HAHN FLECK [] - kart nº 25
    • - LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR [] - kart nº 7
    • - LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON [] - kart nº 8
    • - LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS [] - kart nº 6
    • - RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA [] - kart nº 18
    • - TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO [] - kart nº 14
    • - GIOVANI NOVAES [] - kart nº 4
    • - RAFAEL SANTINI [] - kart nº 21
    • 10º - DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO [] - kart nº 12
    • 11º - LEANDRO NERY [] - kart nº 9
    • 12º - ANDRÉ LUIZ CARBONI [] - kart nº 28
    • 13º - KIM KRUG [] - kart nº 3
    • 14º - GLENIO SILVA LOBO [] - kart nº 27
    • 15º - ANDERSON PELLIN [] - kart nº 15
    • 16º - VITOR NINI [] - kart nº 22
    • 17º - FLÁVIO DAVID FONTEBASSO COSTA [] - kart nº 1
    • 18º - RICARDO JANECHINE STELLING [] - kart nº 30
    • 19º - EDUARDO PROLA SALINAS [] - kart nº 17
    • 20º - SANDRO ESCHBERGER [] (ADV) - kart nº 23
    • 21º - GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA [] (ADV) - kart nº 26
    • 22º - ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS FELISBERTO [] (ADV) - kart nº 5
    • 23º - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 16
    • 24º - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart nº 10
    • 25º - CAIO STÉDILE [] (ADV) - kart nº 11

SUPER GRADUADOS - FINAL - SUPER GRADUADOS - 110KG

    • - ADRIANO CARBONI [] - kart nº 7
    • - FABIO BENASSI [] - kart nº 2
    • - GUILHERME CAPELATTO JORDAO [] (VR) - kart nº 26 (1:11.690)
    • - LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS [] - kart nº 22
    • - GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA [] - kart nº 17
    • - DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART [] - kart nº 11
    • - GUSTAVO J. A. RODRIGUES [] - kart nº 15
    • - VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR [] - kart nº 18
    • - CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS [] - kart nº 24
    • 10º - EDUARDO BRIGONI [] - kart nº 9
    • 11º - RAFAEL HAHN FLECK [] (ADV) - kart nº 3
    • 12º - EDUARDO PROLA SALINAS [] - kart nº 30
    • 13º - RAFAEL SANTINI [] - kart nº 13
    • 14º - GIOVANI NOVAES [] - kart nº 6
    • 15º - EDUARDO TOMEDI [] - kart nº 8
    • 16º - VITOR NINI [] - kart nº 23
    • 17º - TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA [] - kart nº 27
    • 18º - FLÁVIO DAVID FONTEBASSO COSTA [] - kart nº 5
    • 19º - MÁRCIO AURÉLIO CASCAES [] - kart nº 1
    • 20º - LEANDRO RODRIGUES CARVALHO [] - kart nº 10
    • 21º - JORGE GOLDANI FRIES [] - kart nº 28
    • 22º - MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA [] - kart nº 4
    • 23º - DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO [] - kart nº 25

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR PILOTO

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR KART