Classificação KSC - 2020

Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA (RS) [] 146,0 168,0 24,0 0,0 2,0
ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) [] 136,0 157,0 21,0 0,0 0,0
JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ (RS) [] 134,0 156,0 24,0 0,0 2,0
EDSON GRAVINA (RS) [] 127,0 149,0 23,0 0,0 1,0
VINÍCIUS BURKHARD CAMILLO (RS) [] 126,0 143,0 17,0 0,0 0,0
ARMANDO ABREU (RS) [] 119,0 139,0 22,0 0,0 2,0
MARCELO MACIEL (RS) [] 112,0 122,0 12,0 0,0 2,0
CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) [] 105,0 115,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) [] 101,0 113,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
10º GABRIEL LIMA (RS) [] 87,0 86,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
11º MOACIR DA SILVA EUGÊNIO (RS) [] 85,0 85,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º FABIO (RS) [] 82,0 93,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
13º JULIANO DE OSTI (RS) [] 81,0 91,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
14º MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) [] 77,0 77,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º RAFAEL ANDREIS (RS) [] 73,0 73,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º LUCAS BAUER (RS) [] 68,0 78,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
17º MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) [] 64,0 81,0 17,0 0,0 0,0
18º MARCIO RENAN PINHO (RS) [] 62,0 72,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
19º MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA (RS) [] 50,0 50,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º MARCELO VINÍCIUS KOHLRAUSCH MONTEIRO (RS) [] 48,0 48,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º GEORGE KRUG (RS) [] 40,0 40,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º WILLIAM SCHRODER (RS) [] 38,0 56,0 18,0 0,0 0,0
24º PEDRO DORNELLES BASLER (RS) [] 35,0 35,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY (RS) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º BRUNO LOPES (RS) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º FERNANDO DA CUNHA DE MORAIS (RS) [] 22,0 25,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
28º N. SARTORI (RS) [] 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º TIAGO ZANELLA (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º DIEGO LANFREDI (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º CAIO STÉDILE (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º EDUARDO MüLLER DE OLIVEIRA (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º MARIN (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º ITALO CASTRO LUCA (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º DELLGUEDES (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º JULIAN RAUEN (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) [] 137,0 146,0 0,0 -10,0 1,0
EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) [] 136,0 152,0 17,0 0,0 1,0
EDSON GRAVINA (RS) [] 135,0 155,0 22,0 0,0 2,0
EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (RS) [] 127,0 145,0 19,0 0,0 1,0
ALESSANDRO CLEZAR (RS) [] 116,0 139,0 24,0 0,0 1,0
FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) [] 116,0 125,0 10,0 0,0 1,0
CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) [] 116,0 116,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO (RS) [] 114,0 114,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ANDERSON BIANSINI (RS) [] 94,0 108,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
10º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) [] 89,0 89,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º VÉRIAN CALDAS (RS) [] 88,0 103,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
12º ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) [] 85,0 104,0 19,0 0,0 0,0
13º SADI JÚNIOR (RS) [] 83,0 94,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
14º BETO CARNEIRO (RS) [] 81,0 81,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º GRANADA (RS) [] 75,0 85,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
16º MARCELO WIERZYNSKI DE OLIVEIRA (RS) [] 73,0 72,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
17º RODRIGO RIBEIRO (RS) [] 66,0 66,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º RAFAEL SILVA SANTOS (RS) [] 56,0 77,0 22,0 0,0 1,0
19º FLÁVIO MARTINS (RS) [] 53,0 63,0 0,0 -10,0 0,0
20º ALAN BIRCK (RS) [] 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º ATILA (RS) [] 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º DOUGLAS (RS) [] 41,0 53,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
23º ROGÉRIO ROCHA (RS) [] 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º MAURO LIMA (RS) [] 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º OBERTI ARLINDO RODRIGUES DE ABREU (RS) [] 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º MARCELO SQUEFF KUENZER (RS) [] 27,0 40,0 10,0 -3,0 0,0
27º CLOVES SCHRODER (RS) [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º RODRIGO HERMES (RS) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
JOÃO VITOR CUNHA PERIN (RS) [] 141,0 163,0 25,0 0,0 3,0
RODRIGO GOMES PICCOLI (RS) [] 131,0 130,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) [] 128,0 148,0 20,0 0,0 0,0
FABIO BENASSI (RS) [] 127,0 133,0 0,0 -10,0 4,0
CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) [] 125,0 140,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) [] 106,0 106,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
MARCELO MACIEL (RS) [] 101,0 120,0 19,0 0,0 0,0
VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) [] 101,0 111,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
LUIGI TORRES (RS) [] 98,0 98,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º FÁBIO MELLO (RS) [] 96,0 99,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
11º THALLIS MACHADO (RS) [] 94,0 106,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
12º ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) [] 94,0 110,0 13,0 -3,0 0,0
13º LEANDRO BRUM (SP) [] 93,0 109,0 16,0 0,0 0,0
14º LAZARO DIEGO IENCZAK DOS REIS (RS) [] 88,0 88,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) [] 84,0 84,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º MAGNUN COLLARES ANDERSON (RS) [] 79,0 89,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
17º ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) [] 51,0 75,0 24,0 0,0 0,0
18º YURI MODERNO (RJ) [] 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA (RS) [] 40,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
20º LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY (RS) [] 33,0 33,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º CAIO STÉDILE (RS) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º GUSTAVO HOPPEN (RS) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º CARLOS ERWIG (RS) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º PABLO MORALES (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º RODRIGO HERMES (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º MARLON PEDRINI (SC) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º ABNER PEREIRA (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ANDRÉ LUIZ CARBONI (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º GREG TEIXEIRA (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º GUILHERME CAPELATTO JORDAO (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º J. MOREIRA (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º LUIGI CONTRI CHIES (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º RAFAEL GOMES (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º JONATHAN COLLARES ANDERSON (RS) [] 0,0 10,0 0,0 -10,0 0,0
36º LEANDRO NERY (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 -10,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) [] 144,0 166,0 21,0 -3,0 2,0
FABIO BENASSI (RS) [] 136,0 158,0 23,0 0,0 1,0
VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) [] 133,0 151,0 19,0 0,0 1,0
EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) [] 121,0 138,0 18,0 0,0 1,0
BERNARDO NADER (RS) [] 117,0 127,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO (RS) [] 111,0 137,0 27,0 0,0 1,0
MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI (RS) [] 111,0 129,0 19,0 0,0 1,0
LEANDRO BRUM (SP) [] 103,0 116,0 13,0 0,0 0,0
PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CE) [] 95,0 106,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
10º MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) [] 86,0 85,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
11º RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) [] 77,0 77,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º LUCIANO MARTIN GOMES (RS) [] 76,0 76,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) [] 73,0 100,0 25,0 -3,0 1,0
14º CÉSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) [] 72,0 82,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
15º RENATO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS NETO (RS) [] 71,0 71,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º JONATHAN MACHADO (RS) [] 70,0 80,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
17º CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS (RS) [] 68,0 68,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º DANIEL ROCHA MARIANTE (RS) [] 43,0 52,0 10,0 0,0 1,0
20º JOÃO BARIANE (RS) [] 43,0 59,0 16,0 0,0 0,0
21º JOSÉ RENATO (RS) [] 37,0 52,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
22º JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) [] 34,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º DOMENESH DA SILVA BRUM (RS) [] 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º MARCELO MINHO MANO (RS) [] 27,0 37,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
25º DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO (RS) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º RÔMULO SILVA GAULAND DE MAGALHÃES (RS) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA (RS) [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º M.CORRÊA (RS) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º LUBISCO (RS) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º MARLON PEDRINI (SC) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º FERNANDO EUGÊNIO LOBATO NETO (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º MARCELO ANDRIGHI PARISOTTO (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º RAFAEL FARINA (RS) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º ALEX SANDRO ARRUDA FERREIRA (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (RS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0