Formação de Bateria KMKZY JLM CUP - 2020

    • ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 22
    • ALESSANDRO CLEZAR (RS) - Kart nº 12
    • BRUNO PESCADOR DE MELLO (RS) - Kart nº 17
    • CARLOS JOEL AGNOLETTO STRINGHI (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 14
    • DANIEL VANIGLI (RS) - Kart nº 27
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 19
    • FÁBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart nº 2
    • FABRÍCIO GOULART COELHO (RS) - Kart nº 25
    • FLÁVIO MARTINS (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • GUILHERME ORESTES (RS) - Kart nº 13
    • IVAN DA CUNHA MOREIRA (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • JOÃO CARLOS GONZALES FILHO (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • JULIAN RAUEN (RS)
    • LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON (RS) - Kart nº 7
    • LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • LUIS ERNANI FONSECA (RS) - Kart nº 5
    • LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart nº 4
    • MAURICIO TACQUES (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • PEDRO HOERNER RAMOS (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • TAILOR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • VINICIUS BARGMANN (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • WILLIAM SCHRODER (RS) - Kart nº 29
    • ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 12
    • ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS FELISBERTO (RJ) - Kart nº 29
    • CAIO STÉDILE (RS) - Kart nº 14
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 17
    • CLAUDIR AURÉLIO DE PAULA (DF) - Kart nº 13
    • CRISTIANO FOGAÇA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 21
    • DIEGO LANFREDI (RS) - Kart nº 27
    • EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (RS) - Kart nº 7
    • EDUARDO FERNANDES SPIES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 22
    • FABIO RENATO MARGONI (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • FÁBIO TEIXEIRA CRUZ (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • FELIPE MELLO LEITE (RS) - Kart nº 11
    • GLENIO SILVA LOBO (DF) - Kart nº 26
    • ISAIAS FERREIRA DAL MOLIN (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • JEAN RENZ (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON (RS) - Kart nº 28
    • LUÍS MATHEUS THEISEN DE CASTRO (RS) - Kart nº 25
    • MICHEL BOHN DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 4
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE LAIN CASTRO (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • RAFFAEL CORBELLINI FERREIRA (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • RICARDO JANECHINE STELLING (RJ) - Kart nº 23
    • TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS FELISBERTO (RJ) - Kart nº 5
    • ANDRÉ LUIZ CARBONI (RS) - Kart nº 28
    • CAIO STÉDILE (RS) - Kart nº 11
    • DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO (RS) - Kart nº 12
    • EDUARDO PROLA SALINAS (DF) - Kart nº 17
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • FELIPE MELLO LEITE (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • FLÁVIO DAVID FONTEBASSO COSTA (RJ) - Kart nº 1
    • GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA (SC) - Kart nº 26
    • GIOVANI NOVAES (SC) - Kart nº 4
    • GLENIO SILVA LOBO (DF) - Kart nº 27
    • KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA LAERTON (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • LEANDRO NERY (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS (RS) - Kart nº 6
    • LUIZ SÉRGIO SENA DE VARGAS JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 7
    • RAFAEL HAHN FLECK (RS) - Kart nº 25
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nº 21
    • RAPHAEL CORBELLINI PANSERA (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • RICARDO JANECHINE STELLING (RJ) - Kart nº 30
    • SANDRO ESCHBERGER (RS) - Kart nº 23
    • TOMAS ALVES ARAUJO (RS) - Kart nº 14
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 16
    • VITOR NINI (DF) - Kart nº 22
    • ADONIS EDUARDO SULZBACH (RS)
    • ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) - Kart nº 7
    • CARLOS ALBERTO CALEFFI NEIS (RS) - Kart nº 24
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart nº 14
    • DIEGO MACHADO CARDOSO (RS) - Kart nº 25
    • DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) - Kart nº 11
    • EDUARDO BRIGONI (RS) - Kart nº 9
    • EDUARDO PROLA SALINAS (DF) - Kart nº 30
    • EDUARDO TOMEDI (RS) - Kart nº 8
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart nº 2
    • FLÁVIO DAVID FONTEBASSO COSTA (RJ) - Kart nº 5
    • GILBERTO MOISÉS DA SILVA (SC) - Kart nº 17
    • GIOVANI NOVAES (SC) - Kart nº 6
    • GUILHERME CAPELATTO JORDAO (RS) - Kart nº 26
    • GUSTAVO J. A. RODRIGUES (RS) - Kart nº 15
    • JORGE GOLDANI FRIES (RS) - Kart nº 28
    • LEANDRO RODRIGUES CARVALHO (RS) - Kart nº 10
    • LUIZ FERNANDO H DE VARGAS (RS) - Kart nº 22
    • MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (RS) - Kart nº 4
    • MÁRCIO AURÉLIO CASCAES (RS) - Kart nº 1
    • RAFAEL HAHN FLECK (RS) - Kart nº 3
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nº 13
    • TIAGO FONTOURA DA CUNHA (RS) - Kart nº 27
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • VITOR NINI (DF) - Kart nº 23