Formao de Bateria KMKZY SUPER CUP - KSC - 2019

    • ALAN BIRCK (RS) - Kart n 17
    • ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart n 3
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart n 39
    • CSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 22
    • CLAUDIO MEDEIROS (RS) - Kart n 18
    • CLOVES SCHRODER (RS) - Kart n 8
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart n 14
    • EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES (RS) - Kart n 24
    • FBIO ANDREIS (RS) - Kart n 16
    • GILMAR JOAO FACHINI (RS) - Kart n 36
    • GUSTAVO CE (RS) - Kart n 4
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart n 10
    • BETO CARNEIRO (RS) - Kart n 40
    • LEONARDO LOPES CALLERO (RS) - Kart n 27
    • LUCIANO ROCHA (RS) - Kart n 12
    • LUIS DEITOS (SC) - Kart n 15
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 30
    • CAMPOS (RS) - Kart n 19
    • RODRIGO RIBEIRO (RS) - Kart n 9
    • ROGRINHO (RS) - Kart n 29
    • ROGRIO ROCHA (RS) - Kart n 1
    • SANDRO ESCHBERGER (RS) - Kart n 35
    • VRIAN CALDAS (RS) - Kart n 2
    • ADRIANO CARBONI (RS) - Kart n 16
    • XBLAU (RS) - Kart n 3
    • ALEX SANDER SALDANHA (RS) - Kart n 40
    • DANIEL VANIGLI (RS) - Kart n 27
    • EVERTON (RS) - Kart n 30
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart n 21
    • FABIO (RS) - Kart n 17
    • FRANCISCO KOBIELSKI (RS) - Kart n 14
    • GABRIEL ROMANI (RS) - Kart n 24
    • SARTORI (RS) - Kart n 18
    • GUSTAVO HOPPEN (RS) - Kart n 32
    • GUSTAVO HOPPEN (RS) - Kart n 32
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart n 11
    • ICARO CAPPELLARI (RS) - Kart n 26
    • JULIAN RAUEN (RS) - Kart n 34
    • LEANDRO NERY (RS) - Kart n 20
    • LEANDRO VANZ DE ANDRADE (RS) - Kart n 8
    • LO SCHMITZ (RS) - Kart n 7
    • LUCIANO ROSA (RS) - Kart n 28
    • LUCIO SCARPARO (RS) - Kart n 23
    • LUIGI TORRES (RS) - Kart n 35
    • LUIS KOBIELSKI (RS) - Kart n 37
    • MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart n 38
    • MAXIMILIAN (RS) - Kart n 1
    • MOZAR (RS) - Kart n 29
    • OBERTI ARLINDO RODRIGUES DE ABREU (RS) - Kart n 25
    • RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO (RS) - Kart n 36
    • THIERRI ROSA (RS) - Kart n 31
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 13
    • AIRTON FAGUNDES (RS) - Kart n 20
    • ALBERTO BROD DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 36
    • BRUNO PESCADOR DE MELLO (RS) - Kart n 29
    • CARLOS ARAJO (RS) - Kart n 9
    • CHARLES BUENO (RS) - Kart n 30
    • CRISTIANO FOGAA DA SILVA (RS) - Kart n 11
    • DIOGO CRISTOFOLINI (RS) - Kart n 25
    • EMILSON CESAR COLETO FERNANDES (RS) - Kart n 34
    • ERICK MARINHEIRO (RS) - Kart n 19
    • FABIO (RS) - Kart n 8
    • FRANCISCO KOBIELSKI (RS) - Kart n 5
    • MARIN (RS) - Kart n 13
    • GEORGE KRUG (RS) - Kart n 1
    • GUSTAVO HOPPEN (RS) - Kart n 12
    • DELLGUEDES (RS) - Kart n 10
    • JEAN PIERRE SCHRECK RENZ (RS) - Kart n 27
    • JUNIOR SCHWERTNER (RS) - Kart n 22
    • KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart n 31
    • LAERTON JUNIOR SOUZA (RS) - Kart n 24
    • LUCAS BAUER (RS) - Kart n 28
    • LUIS KOBIELSKI (RS) - Kart n 14
    • MARCELO ANGELO TAPARELLO DE SOUZA (RS) - Kart n 33
    • MARCELO MACIEL (RS) - Kart n 26
    • MARCIO RENAN PINHO (RS) - Kart n 21
    • MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart n 16
    • MAURICIO TACQUES (RS) - Kart n 4
    • MAURO LIMA (RS) - Kart n 17
    • PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 3
    • RONI PETERSON (RS) - Kart n 39
    • THIAGO SANTANA (RS) - Kart n 35
    • TIAGO FRIEDRICH (RS) - Kart n 40
    • TIAGO PANIZZI (RS) - Kart n 2
    • ANDERSON VANIGLI (RS) - Kart n 1
    • CARLOS FERNANDO RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart n 26
    • CSAR OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 10
    • DENILSON DE LIMA (RS) - Kart n 6
    • DOMENESH DA SILVA BRUM (RS) - Kart n 8
    • DOUGLAS FRAGA GOULART (RS) - Kart n 22
    • EDUARDO DA ROSA CARVALHO (RS) - Kart n 2
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart n 5
    • FABIO BENASSI (RS) - Kart n 5
    • HELIO EDUARDO (RS) - Kart n 30
    • JOO BARIANE (RS) - Kart n 37
    • JOS RENATO (RS) - Kart n 13
    • LEANDRO BRUM (SP) - Kart n 12
    • MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart n 40
    • MAIKEL DOMAGALSKI (RS) - Kart n 34
    • MAX ZELMANOWICZ (RS) - Kart n 19
    • PAULO LEONARDO (CE) - Kart n 36
    • PEDRO CARLOS (CE) - Kart n 18
    • LUBISCO (RS) - Kart n 24
    • PEDRO LIBORIO FURTADO RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CE) - Kart n 23
    • RAFAEL FARINA (RS) - Kart n 28
    • T. SIMES (RS) - Kart n 4
    • THIAGO VANIGLI (RS) - Kart n 29
    • TIAGO PREZZI (RS) - Kart n 25
    • VILMAR SILVA DE MORAES JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 38